Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

Benny De Bock

06.09.2014 Steenhuffel - Londerzeel (DMV) 1
07.09.2014 Zemst - Hofstade (DMV) 1
14.09.2014 Wiekevorst (DMV) 2
20.09.2014 Knesselare ( VCC) - PK 1
28.09.2014 Hobken (DMV) 3
05.10.2014 Moerbeke - Waas (VCC) 1
11.10.2014 Elst - Brakel (VCC) 3
18.10.2014 Bredene (VCC) 3
19.10.2014 Zingem (VCC) 1
26.10.2014 Lochristi - Hijfte (VCC) 2
02.11.2014 Sint-Jan In Eremo (VCC) 1
08.11.2014 Zelzate (VCC) 2
11.11.2014 Stene - Oostende (VCC) 1
16.11.2014 Zele (VCC) 2
22.11.2014 Uitbergen (VCC) 1
29.11.2014 Boortmeerbeek (DMV) 8
06.12.2014 Wetteren (VCC) 3
13.12.2014 Varsenare (VCC - PK ) 1
20.12.2014 Lichtervelde (VCC) 6
26.12.2014 Beernem (VCC) 4
28.12.2014 Balegem (VCC) 9
04.01.2015 Waregem (VCC) 1
25.01.2015 Assenede (VCC) 9
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
04.01.2015 Waregem (VCC)
13.12.2014 Varsenare (VCC - PK )
22.11.2014 Uitbergen (VCC)
11.11.2014 Stene - Oostende (VCC)
02.11.2014 Sint-Jan In Eremo (VCC)
19.10.2014 Zingem (VCC)
05.10.2014 Moerbeke - Waas (VCC)
20.09.2014 Knesselare ( VCC) - PK
07.09.2014 Zemst - Hofstade (DMV)
06.09.2014 Steenhuffel - Londerzeel (DMV)
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
05.01.2014 Waregem (VCC)
21.12.2013 Lichtervelde (VCC)
15.12.2013 Meulebeke (VCC)
14.12.2013 Varsenare (VCC)
07.12.2013 Aalter-Lotenhulle (VCC)
11.11.2013 Oostende-Stene (VCC)
27.10.2013 Lochristi (VCC)
20.10.2013 Zingem (VCC)
19.10.2013 Bredene (VCC)
06.10.2013 Moerbeke-Waas (VCC)
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
15.12.2012 Lichtervelde (VCC)
08.12.2012 Varsenare (VCC)
01.12.2012 Aalter-Lotenhulle (VCC)
17.11.2012 Zelzate (VCC)
28.10.2012 Lochristi (VCC)
21.10.2012 Zingem (VCC)
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
23.10.2011 Lochristi (VCC)

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock