Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

Stefan Nerinckx

06.09.2014 Steenhuffel - Londerzeel (DMV) 3
07.09.2014 Zemst - Hofstade (DMV) 3
14.09.2014 Wiekevorst (DMV) 3
28.09.2014 Hobken (DMV) 2
04.10.2014 Vorselaar (DMV) 3
11.10.2014 Elst - Brakel (VCC) 1
12.10.2014 Nossegem (DMV) 2
18.10.2014 Bredene (VCC) 2
19.10.2014 Zingem (VCC) 2
25.10.2014 Alsemberg - Beersel (DMV) 2
26.10.2014 Eversel (DMV) 3
02.11.2014 Sint-Jan In Eremo (VCC) 4
08.11.2014 Zelzate (VCC) 6
15.11.2014 Lichtaart (DMV) 4
16.11.2014 Hoegaarden (DMV) 2
22.11.2014 Hermalle-Sous-Huy 2
29.11.2014 Boortmeerbeek (DMV) 3
06.12.2014 Rijkevorsel (DMV) 3
07.12.2014 Nijlen (BK) 2
13.12.2014 Varsenare (VCC - PK ) 2
14.12.2014 Banneux 2
20.12.2014 Lichtervelde (VCC) 1
21.12.2014 Waremme 3
28.12.2014 Balegem (VCC) 1
18.01.2015 Ottignies 1
25.01.2015 Assenede (VCC) 6
2009-2010 Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel
2008-2009 Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
18.01.2015 Ottignies
28.12.2014 Balegem (VCC)
20.12.2014 Lichtervelde (VCC)
11.10.2014 Elst - Brakel (VCC)
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
26.01.2014 Assenede (VCC)
22.12.2013 Waremme
08.12.2013 Bilstain
24.11.2013 Hermalle-sous-Huy
17.11.2013 Heure-Le-Romain
03.11.2013 Sint-Jan-in-Eremo (VCC)
12.10.2013 Elst-Brakel (VCC)
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
24.11.2012 Uitbergen (VCC)
21.10.2012 Wilrijk (DMV)
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
28.01.2012 Perwez
25.12.2011 Balegem (VCC)
23.10.2011 Wilrijk (DMV)
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
21.11.2010 Heure-le-Romain

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock