Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

Autoglas Wetteren Cycling Team
14.09.2014 Wiekevorst (DMV) 26
20.09.2014 Knesselare ( VCC) - PK 6
28.09.2014 Hobken (DMV) 11
05.10.2014 Moerbeke - Waas (VCC) 7
12.10.2014 Ronse (BBT) 16
19.10.2014 Zingem (VCC) 5
26.10.2014 Eversel (DMV) 4
01.11.2014 Oudenaarde - Koppenberg (BBT) 23
30.11.2014 Hamme (BBT) 22
28.12.2014 Diegem (SUP) 32
30.12.2014 Loenhout (BBT) 24
01.01.2015 Baal (BBT) 15
04.01.2015 Leuven (Soudal) 2015 21
11.01.2015 Erpe - Mere (BK) 17
2015-2016 Autoglas Wetteren - Group Solar CT
2014-2015 Autoglas Wetteren Cycling Team
2013-2014 Enertherm - BKCP
2012-2013 Enertherm - BKCP
2011-2012 BOXX Veldritacademie
2010-2011 Isorex Cycling Team
2009-2010 Isorex Cycling Team
2008-2009 Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
28.01.2012 BOXX Veldritacademie Perwez
29.12.2011 BOXX Veldritacademie Bredene
29.10.2011 BOXX Veldritacademie Alsemberg (DMV)
25.09.2011 BOXX Veldritacademie De Pinte (VCC)
17.09.2011 BOXX Veldritacademie Knesselare (VCC)
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
04.12.2010 Isorex Cycling Team Aalter-Lotenhulle
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
01.01.2010 Isorex Cycling Team Baal
27.12.2009 Isorex Cycling Team Waremme
19.12.2009 Isorex Cycling Team Bilstain
13.12.2009 Isorex Cycling Team Vivegnis
12.12.2009 Isorex Cycling Team Varsenare ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
05.12.2009 Isorex Cycling Team Aalter - Lotenhulle ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
29.11.2009 Isorex Cycling Team Baarle - Drongen ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
21.11.2009 Isorex Cycling Team Laarne ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
07.11.2009 Isorex Cycling Team Brakel - Zegelsem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
26.09.2009 Isorex Cycling Team Eernegem

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock