Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team
06.09.2014 Steenhuffel - Londerzeel (DMV) 3
07.09.2014 Zemst - Hofstade (DMV) 21
14.09.2014 Wiekevorst (DMV) 13
21.09.2014 Koningshooikt (DMV) 3
27.09.2014 Stabroek - Putte 17
04.10.2014 Vorselaar (DMV) 6
05.10.2014 Gieten (SUP) 26
11.10.2014 s-Hertogenbosch 29
16.10.2014 Ardooie 27
25.10.2014 Alsemberg - Beersel (DMV) 12
26.10.2014 Meulebeke 20
08.11.2014 Zelzate (VCC) 5
15.11.2014 Lichtaart (DMV) 8
29.11.2014 Boortmeerbeek (DMV) 1
30.11.2014 Hamme (BBT) 31
06.12.2014 Rijkevorsel (DMV) 4
07.12.2014 Overijse 29
13.12.2014 Antwerpen (Soudal) 22
14.12.2014 Mol - Zilvermeer 20
20.12.2014 Essen (BBT) 16
30.12.2014 Loenhout (BBT) 27
04.01.2015 Leuven (Soudal) 2015 18
11.01.2015 Erpe - Mere (BK) 15
12.01.2015 Otegem 23
17.01.2015 Zonnebeke 18
04.02.2015 Maldegem 26
07.02.2015 Lille (BBT) 40
08.02.2015 Hoogstraten (SUP) 27
15.02.2015 Eeklo 30
21.02.2015 Lebbeke 35
22.02.2015 Oostmalle 35
2016-2017 ERA-Circus
2015-2016 Era - Murprotec
2014-2015 Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team
2013-2014 Primator Cycling Team
2013-2014 Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team
2012-2013 Primator Cycling Team
2011-2012 Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
2010-2011 Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
2009-2010 AVB Cycling Team
2008-2009 AVB Cycling Team
2007-2008 AVB USspa
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
29.11.2014 Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team Boortmeerbeek (DMV)
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
01.09.2013 Primator Cycling Team Kessel-Fort (DMV)
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
13.01.2013 Primator Cycling Team Mol-Zilvermeer (BK)
02.09.2012 Primator Cycling Team Kessel-Fort (DMV)
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
08.01.2012 Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team Hooglede-Gits - NK BEL
04.12.2011 Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team Averbode (DMV)
05.11.2011 Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team Lichtaart (DMV)
08.10.2011 Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team Meerhout (DMV)
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
05.12.2010 Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team Averbode
06.11.2010 Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team Lichtaart
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
24.01.2010 AVB Cycling Team Assenede ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock