Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

Project Cross Racing
05.10.2014 Dielsdorf (EKZ) 11
11.10.2014 s-Hertogenbosch 23
12.10.2014 Ronse (BBT) 29
19.10.2014 Valkenburg (CDM) 36
25.10.2014 Mannheim 6
26.10.2014 Contern 9
01.11.2014 Oudenaarde - Koppenberg (BBT) 21
02.11.2014 Hittnau (EKZ) 7
08.11.2014 Lorsch 5
09.11.2014 Lorsch 3
15.11.2014 Holé Vrchy (TTC) 5
22.11.2014 Koksijde (CDM) 35
23.11.2014 Spa - Francorchamps (SUP) 16
29.11.2014 Milton Keynes (CDM) 29
30.11.2014 Hamme (BBT) 36
06.12.2014 Hasselt (BBT) 15
07.12.2014 Overijse 20
14.12.2014 Eschenbach (EKZ) 18
21.12.2014 Namen (CDM) 33
26.12.2014 Heusden - Zolder (CDM) 23
30.12.2014 Loenhout (BBT) 25
01.01.2015 Baal (BBT) 17
02.01.2015 Surhuisterveen 8
11.01.2015 Bytow (NK POL ) 2
17.01.2015 Zonnebeke 25
18.01.2015 Leudelange 2
24.01.2015 Rucphen 7
25.01.2015 Hoogerheide (CDM) 40
01.02.2015 Tabor (WK) 22
04.02.2015 Maldegem 22
07.02.2015 Lille (BBT) 26
21.02.2015 Heerlen 23
2015-2016 Project Cross Racing
2015-2016 MRM-Avalon Pro Cycling
2014-2015 Project Cross Racing
2013-2014 Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team
2012-2013 Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
2012-2013 Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team
2011-2012 Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
2010-2011 Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
2009-2010 Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
2007-2008 LKS Pom
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
08.01.2012 Baboco - Revor Cycling Team Elk ( NK - POL )
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
09.01.2011 Baboco - Revor Cycling Team Gosciecin ( NK - POL )
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
10.01.2010 Baboco - Revor Cycling Team Szczekociny ( Nationaal kampioenschap )
Veldrijden: 2007-2008
06.01.2008 Zloty Potok ( NK )

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock