Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team
01.11.2014 Oudenaarde - Koppenberg (BBT) 33
22.11.2014 Koksijde (CDM) 31
29.11.2014 Milton Keynes (CDM) 27
30.11.2014 Hamme (BBT) 26
06.12.2014 Hasselt (BBT) 20
07.12.2014 Rossano Veneto (GIC) 4
13.12.2014 Antwerpen (Soudal) 14
21.12.2014 Namen (CDM) 43
28.12.2014 Diegem (SUP) 12
04.01.2015 Leuven (Soudal) 2015 10
12.01.2015 Otegem 27
18.01.2015 Nommay 5
25.01.2015 Hoogerheide (CDM) 19
01.02.2015 Tabor (WK) 39
07.02.2015 Lille (BBT) 31
08.02.2015 Hoogstraten (SUP) 36
21.02.2015 Lebbeke 10
22.02.2015 Oostmalle 10
2016-2017 Cyclo Team Tabor
2015-2016 Era - Murprotec
2014-2015 Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team
2013-2014 Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team
2012-2013 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
2012-2013 Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team
2011-2012 BKCP-Powerplus
2010-2011 BKCP-Powerplus
2009-2010 BKCP-Powerplus
2008-2009 Palmans-Cras
2008-2009 BKCP-Powerplus
2007-2008 Palmans-Cras
2006-2006 Palmans - Collstrop
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
26.02.2014 Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team Waregem ( Tijdrit )
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
22.09.2012 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team Lostice (TTC)
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
18.12.2010 BKCP-Powerplus Antwerpen ( Fidea Cyclocross Classics )
28.10.2010 BKCP-Powerplus Tabor
Veldrijden: 2008-2009
18.10.2008 Palmans-Cras Lebbeke
Veldrijden: 2007-2008
21.12.2007 Palmans-Cras Antwerpen ( Scheldecross )
Veldrijden: 2006-2007
28.10.2006 Palmans - Collstrop WB - Tabor

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock