Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team
14.09.2014 Baden (EKZ) 24
21.09.2014 Erpe - Mere 24
27.09.2014 Neerpelt ( Soudal ) 25
05.10.2014 Gieten (SUP) 23
12.10.2014 Ronse (BBT) 16
19.10.2014 Valkenburg (CDM) 23
01.11.2014 Oudenaarde - Koppenberg (BBT) 18
02.11.2014 Zonhoven (SUP) 14
09.11.2014 Ruddervoorde (SUP) 14
11.11.2014 Niel (Soudal) 8
22.11.2014 Koksijde (CDM) 12
23.11.2014 Spa - Francorchamps (SUP) 13
30.11.2014 Hamme (BBT) 10
06.12.2014 Hasselt (BBT) 8
07.12.2014 Overijse 10
13.12.2014 Antwerpen (Soudal) 11
17.12.2014 Sint - Niklaas 5
20.12.2014 Essen (BBT) 11
21.12.2014 Namen (CDM) 10
26.12.2014 Heusden - Zolder (CDM) 4
30.12.2014 Loenhout (BBT) 18
01.01.2015 Baal (BBT) 12
04.01.2015 Leuven (Soudal) 2015 11
11.01.2015 Aigle (NK SUI) 1
18.01.2015 Nommay 3
25.01.2015 Hoogerheide (CDM) 11
01.02.2015 Tabor (WK) 11
08.02.2015 Hoogstraten (SUP) 10
21.02.2015 Lebbeke 19
22.02.2015 Oostmalle 19
2016-2017 ERA-Circus
2015-2016 Era - Murprotec
2014-2015 Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team
2013-2014 BMC Mountainbike Racing Team
2013-2014 Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team
2012-2013 BMC Mountainbike Racing Team
2011-2012 BMC Racing Team
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
11.01.2015 Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team Aigle (NK SUI)
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
01.12.2013 BMC Mountainbike Racing Team Sion
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
13.01.2013 BMC Mountainbike Racing Team Steinmaur (NK-SUI)
30.09.2012 BMC Mountainbike Racing Team Illnau
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
08.01.2012 Beromunster - NK SUI
Veldrijden: 2008-2009
11.01.2009 Wetzikon ( NK Zwitserland )
Veldrijden: 2007-2008
09.12.2007 Veghel (Superprestige)
24.11.2007 Koksijde

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock