Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team
27.09.2014 Neerpelt ( Soudal ) 23
05.10.2014 Gieten (SUP) 28
11.10.2014 s-Hertogenbosch 19
12.10.2014 Ronse (BBT) 14
19.10.2014 Valkenburg (CDM) 27
01.11.2014 Oudenaarde - Koppenberg (BBT) 25
02.11.2014 Zonhoven (SUP) 21
08.11.2014 Lorsch 6
09.11.2014 Ruddervoorde (SUP) 25
16.11.2014 Gavere (SUP) 30
22.11.2014 Koksijde (CDM) 32
23.11.2014 Spa - Francorchamps (SUP) 15
29.11.2014 Milton Keynes (CDM) 26
30.11.2014 Hamme (BBT) 8
06.12.2014 Hasselt (BBT) 18
07.12.2014 Overijse 6
13.12.2014 Antwerpen (Soudal) 24
17.12.2014 Sint - Niklaas 6
21.12.2014 Namen (CDM) 13
26.12.2014 Heusden - Zolder (CDM) 12
28.12.2014 Diegem (SUP) 13
30.12.2014 Loenhout (BBT) 12
01.01.2015 Baal (BBT) 10
11.01.2015 Borna (NK GER) 1
18.01.2015 Nommay 6
25.01.2015 Hoogerheide (CDM) 17
01.02.2015 Tabor (WK) 8
07.02.2015 Lille (BBT) 8
08.02.2015 Hoogstraten (SUP) 9
14.02.2015 Middelkerke (SUP) 18
21.02.2015 Lebbeke 30
22.02.2015 Oostmalle 30
25.02.2015 Waregem 19
25.02.2015 Waregem (tijdrit) 11
2019-2020 Corendon-Circus
2018-2019 Corendon-Circus
2017-2018 Steylaerts-Betfirst
2016-2017 Team Kuota Lotto
2015-2016 Team Kuota Lotto
2014-2015 Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team
2013-2014 Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team
2012-2013 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
2011-2012 BKCP-Powerplus
2010-2011 Team Kuota - Senges
2009-2010 Team Kuota - Senges
2009-2010 Team Kuota - Senges
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
11.01.2015 Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team Borna (NK GER)
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
22.10.2013 Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team Woerden
12.10.2013 Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team Dottenijs
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
27.01.2013 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team Assenede (VCC)
23.09.2012 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team Hoboken (DMV)
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
11.11.2010 Team Kuota - Senges Lummen
17.10.2010 Team Kuota - Senges Eversel
Veldrijden: 2007-2008
05.01.2008 Herford ( NK )
05.01.2008 Herford ( NK )

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock