Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
21.09.2014 Erpe - Mere 6
27.09.2014 Neerpelt ( Soudal ) 21
05.10.2014 Gieten (SUP) 8
11.10.2014 s-Hertogenbosch 3
12.10.2014 Ronse (BBT) 11
19.10.2014 Valkenburg (CDM) 14
21.10.2014 Woerden 11
25.10.2014 Kruibeke 4
26.10.2014 Meulebeke 2
01.11.2014 Oudenaarde - Koppenberg (BBT) 16
02.11.2014 Zonhoven (SUP) 18
09.11.2014 Ruddervoorde (SUP) 17
11.11.2014 Niel (Soudal) 10
16.11.2014 Gavere (SUP) 19
22.11.2014 Koksijde (CDM) 16
23.11.2014 Spa - Francorchamps (SUP) 11
29.11.2014 Milton Keynes (CDM) 20
30.11.2014 Hamme (BBT) 16
06.12.2014 Hasselt (BBT) 9
07.12.2014 Overijse 11
13.12.2014 Antwerpen (Soudal) 16
20.12.2014 Essen (BBT) 12
21.12.2014 Namen (CDM) 26
26.12.2014 Heusden - Zolder (CDM) 15
30.12.2014 Loenhout (BBT) 22
11.01.2015 Erpe - Mere (BK) 10
12.01.2015 Otegem 8
25.01.2015 Hoogerheide (CDM) 24
08.02.2015 Hoogstraten (SUP) 16
14.02.2015 Middelkerke (SUP) 14
21.02.2015 Lebbeke 18
22.02.2015 Oostmalle 18
2019-2020 Telenet-Baloise Lions
2018-2019 Telenet Fidea Lions
2017-2018 Telenet Fidea Lions
2016-2017 Telenet Fidea Lions
2015-2016 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2014-2015 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2013-2014 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2012-2013 Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team
2012-2013 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2011-2012 Sunweb Revor Cycling Team
2010-2011 BKCP-Powerplus
2010-2011 Sunweb Revor
2009-2010 BKCP-Powerplus
2008-2009 Palmans-Cras
2008-2009 BKCP-Powerplus
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
26.01.2014 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team Ispaster
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
21.10.2012 Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team Contern
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
12.02.2011 Sunweb Revor Middelkerke ( Superprestige )
05.02.2011 Sunweb Revor Lille ( GvA Trofee )
20.11.2010 BKCP-Powerplus Hasselt ( GvA Trofee )
14.11.2010 BKCP-Powerplus Hamme-Zogge ( Superprestige )
10.10.2010 BKCP-Powerplus Ruddervoorde ( Superprestige )
25.09.2010 BKCP-Powerplus Stabroek
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
21.02.2010 BKCP-Powerplus Oostmalle ( GvA Trofee )
10.01.2010 BKCP-Powerplus Oostmalle ( Belgisch Kampioenschap )
28.11.2009 BKCP-Powerplus Koksijde ( Wereldbeker )
26.09.2009 BKCP-Powerplus Stabroek ( De Moedige Veldrijder )

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock