Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

Wetterse Dakwerken-Trawobo-VDM Cycling Team
06.09.2014 Steenhuffel - Londerzeel (DMV) 20
07.09.2014 Zemst - Hofstade (DMV) 27
14.09.2014 Wiekevorst (DMV) 34
20.09.2014 Knesselare ( VCC) - PK 23
27.09.2014 Stabroek - Putte 28
28.09.2014 Hobken (DMV) 22
04.10.2014 Vorselaar (DMV) 24
11.10.2014 Elst - Brakel (VCC) 17
12.10.2014 Nossegem (DMV) 17
18.10.2014 Bredene (VCC) 17
19.10.2014 Zingem (VCC) 18
25.10.2014 Alsemberg - Beersel (DMV) 8
26.10.2014 Lochristi - Hijfte (VCC) 13
02.11.2014 Sint-Jan In Eremo (VCC) 15
08.11.2014 Zelzate (VCC) 18
11.11.2014 Stene - Oostende (VCC) 21
16.11.2014 Zele (VCC) 10
22.11.2014 Uitbergen (VCC) 11
29.11.2014 Boortmeerbeek (DMV) 14
06.12.2014 Wetteren (VCC) 12
13.12.2014 Varsenare (VCC - PK ) 20
20.12.2014 Lichtervelde (VCC) 10
26.12.2014 Beernem (VCC) 13
28.12.2014 Balegem (VCC) 9
04.01.2015 Waregem (VCC) 8
11.01.2015 Erpe - Mere (BK) 13
12.01.2015 Otegem 30
25.01.2015 Assenede (VCC) 17
2014-2015 Wetterse Dakwerken-Trawobo-VDM Cycling Team
2013-2014 Wetterse Dakwerken-Autoglas Wetteren CT
2012-2013 Wetterse Dakwerken-Autoglas Wetteren CT
2011-2012 A.S.B. Parein-Rogelli Cycling Team
2011-2012 Wetterse Dakwerken-Autoglas Wetteren CT
2010-2011 SDC - Rogelli Cycling Team
2010-2011 A.S.B. Parein-Rogelli Cycling Team
2009-2010 SDC - Rogelli Cycling Team
2008-2009 SDC - Rogelli Cycling Team
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
20.11.2010 SDC - Rogelli Cycling Team Laarne
Veldrijden: 2007-2008
23.12.2007 Balegem ( VCC )
08.12.2007 Varsenare ( VCC )
11.11.2007 Zaffelare

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock