Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

Nodrugs Heroes Flanders
06.09.2014 Steenhuffel - Londerzeel (DMV) 4
07.09.2014 Zemst - Hofstade (DMV) 7
14.09.2014 Wiekevorst (DMV) 10
20.09.2014 Knesselare ( VCC) - PK 4
21.09.2014 Koningshooikt (DMV) 8
27.09.2014 Stabroek - Putte 18
05.10.2014 Moerbeke - Waas (VCC) 8
11.10.2014 Elst - Brakel (VCC) 2
18.10.2014 Bredene (VCC) 6
19.10.2014 Zingem (VCC) 4
25.10.2014 Kruibeke 13
26.10.2014 Lochristi - Hijfte (VCC) 4
01.11.2014 Marle 15
02.11.2014 Sint-Jan In Eremo (VCC) 4
08.11.2014 Zelzate (VCC) 3
11.11.2014 Stene - Oostende (VCC) 1
16.11.2014 Zele (VCC) 2
22.11.2014 Uitbergen (VCC) 5
30.11.2014 Hamme (BBT) 32
06.12.2014 Wetteren (VCC) 5
07.12.2014 Overijse 25
13.12.2014 Varsenare (VCC - PK ) 3
20.12.2014 Lichtervelde (VCC) 4
26.12.2014 Beernem (VCC) 8
28.12.2014 Balegem (VCC) 3
01.01.2015 Pétange 13
04.01.2015 Waregem (VCC) 4
11.01.2015 Erpe - Mere (BK) 7
12.01.2015 Otegem 21
17.01.2015 Zonnebeke 20
25.01.2015 Assenede (VCC) 2
08.02.2015 Hoogstraten (SUP) 23
14.02.2015 Middelkerke (SUP) 29
15.02.2015 Eeklo 22
2015-2016 Nodrugs Heroes Flanders
2015-2016 Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
2014-2015 Nodrugs Heroes Flanders
2013-2014 Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
2012-2013 Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
2011-2012 Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
2010-2011 Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
11.11.2014 Nodrugs Heroes Flanders Stene - Oostende (VCC)
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
17.11.2012 Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW Zelzate (VCC)
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
13.02.2010 Eeklo
24.01.2010 Assenede ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
17.01.2010 Kasterlee (Belgisch Kampioenschap )
27.12.2009 Balegem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
29.11.2009 Baarle - Drongen ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock