Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
14.09.2014 Baden (EKZ) 2
21.09.2014 Erpe - Mere 3
27.09.2014 Neerpelt ( Soudal ) 18
05.10.2014 Gieten (SUP) 14
12.10.2014 Ronse (BBT) 15
16.10.2014 Ardooie 3
19.10.2014 Valkenburg (CDM) 7
01.11.2014 Oudenaarde - Koppenberg (BBT) 14
02.11.2014 Zonhoven (SUP) 10
08.11.2014 Lorsch 2
09.11.2014 Ruddervoorde (SUP) 11
11.11.2014 Niel (Soudal) 4
16.11.2014 Gavere (SUP) 7
22.11.2014 Koksijde (CDM) 8
29.11.2014 Milton Keynes (CDM) 5
30.11.2014 Hamme (BBT) 3
06.12.2014 Hasselt (BBT) 12
07.12.2014 Overijse 4
13.12.2014 Antwerpen (Soudal) 5
14.12.2014 Mol - Zilvermeer 8
17.12.2014 Sint - Niklaas 12
20.12.2014 Essen (BBT) 5
21.12.2014 Namen (CDM) 3
26.12.2014 Heusden - Zolder (CDM) 5
28.12.2014 Diegem (SUP) 7
30.12.2014 Loenhout (BBT) 15
04.01.2015 Leuven (Soudal) 2015 5
11.01.2015 Borna (NK GER) 3
25.01.2015 Hoogerheide (CDM) 14
01.02.2015 Tabor (WK) 9
07.02.2015 Lille (BBT) 9
08.02.2015 Hoogstraten (SUP) 17
14.02.2015 Middelkerke (SUP) 12
21.02.2015 Lebbeke 21
22.02.2015 Oostmalle 21
25.02.2015 Waregem 17
25.02.2015 Waregem (tijdrit) 17
2019-2020 Corendon-Circus
2018-2019 Corendon-Circus
2017-2018 Beobank-Corendon
2016-2017 Beobank-Corendon
2015-2016 BKCP - Corendon
2014-2015 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
2013-2014 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
2012-2013 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
2011-2012 BKCP-Powerplus
2010-2011 BKCP-Powerplus
2009-2010 BKCP-Powerplus
2008-2009 Palmans-Cras
2008-2009 BKCP-Powerplus
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
18.01.2014 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team Rucphen
12.01.2014 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team Döhlau (NK-GER)
15.09.2013 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team Baden
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
13.01.2013 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team Bremen (NK-GER)
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
09.01.2011 BKCP-Powerplus Lorsch ( NK - GER )
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
10.01.2010 BKCP-Powerplus Magstadt ( Nationaal kampioenschap )
06.12.2009 BKCP-Powerplus Frankfurt a/Main
Veldrijden: 2008-2009
15.02.2009 BKCP-Powerplus Vorselaar ( Superprestige )
14.02.2009 BKCP-Powerplus Heerlen
08.02.2009 BKCP-Powerplus Hoogstraten ( Superprestige )
31.01.2009 BKCP-Powerplus Hoogerheide ( Wereldkampioenschap )
18.01.2009 BKCP-Powerplus Roubaix ( Wereldbeker )
11.01.2009 BKCP-Powerplus Strullendorf ( NK Duitsland )
01.01.2009 BKCP-Powerplus Baal ( GvA Trofee )
28.12.2008 Palmans-Cras Diegem ( Superprestige )
26.12.2008 Palmans-Cras Zolder ( Wereldbeker )
13.12.2008 Palmans-Cras Essen ( GvA Trofee )
07.12.2008 Palmans-Cras Frankfurt a/Main
23.11.2008 Palmans-Cras Hamme-Zogge ( Superprestige )
22.11.2008 Palmans-Cras Hasselt ( GvA Trofee )
16.11.2008 Palmans-Cras Asper-Gavere ( Superprestige )
09.11.2008 Palmans-Cras Pijnacker ( Wereldbeker )
02.11.2008 Palmans-Cras Liévin ( EK )
01.11.2008 Palmans-Cras Oudenaarde ( GvA Trofee )
26.10.2008 Palmans-Cras Tabor ( Wereldbeker )
12.10.2008 Palmans-Cras Ruddervoorde ( Superprestige )
05.10.2008 Palmans-Cras Berlijn
Veldrijden: 2007-2008
08.12.2007 Milaan (Wereldbeker)
25.11.2007 Gieten ( Superprestige )
18.11.2007 Gavere (Superprestige)
17.11.2007 Hasselt (GvA Trofee)

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock