Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
14.09.2014 Baden (EKZ) 14
21.09.2014 Erpe - Mere 18
27.09.2014 Neerpelt ( Soudal ) 8
05.10.2014 Gieten (SUP) 4
11.10.2014 s-Hertogenbosch 6
19.10.2014 Valkenburg (CDM) 43
25.10.2014 Mannheim 4
26.10.2014 Contern 2
02.11.2014 Hittnau (EKZ) 4
08.11.2014 Lorsch 4
11.11.2014 Niel (Soudal) 19
16.11.2014 Gavere (SUP) 11
22.11.2014 Koksijde (CDM) 22
29.11.2014 Milton Keynes (CDM) 21
30.11.2014 Milton Keynes (NTS) 2
07.12.2014 Overijse 14
13.12.2014 Antwerpen (Soudal) 7
14.12.2014 Eschenbach (EKZ) 3
17.12.2014 Sint - Niklaas 8
21.12.2014 Namen (CDM) 12
26.12.2014 Heusden - Zolder (CDM) 6
28.12.2014 Diegem (SUP) 5
01.01.2015 Pétange 1
02.01.2015 Bussnang 1
03.01.2015 Lutterbach 3
04.01.2015 Leuven (Soudal) 2015 16
11.01.2015 Veldhoven (NK NED) 2
18.01.2015 Nommay 8
25.01.2015 Hoogerheide (CDM) 28
01.02.2015 Tabor (WK) 33
07.02.2015 Lille (BBT) 24
14.02.2015 Middelkerke (SUP) 20
15.02.2015 Eeklo 25
21.02.2015 Heerlen 7
25.02.2015 Waregem 23
25.02.2015 Waregem (tijdrit) 16
2019-2020 Corendon-Circus
2018-2019 Corendon-Circus
2017-2018 Beobank-Corendon
2016-2017 Beobank-Corendon
2015-2016 BKCP - Corendon
2014-2015 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
2013-2014 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
2013-2014 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
2012-2013 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
2011-2012 BKCP-Powerplus
2010-2011 BKCP-Powerplus
2009-2010 Isorex Cycling Team
2008-2009 DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
02.01.2015 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team Bussnang
01.01.2015 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team Pétange
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
13.01.2013 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team Tilburg (NK-NED)
11.11.2012 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team Hamme-Zogge (SUP)
29.09.2012 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team Putte-Stabroek (DMV)
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
20.02.2010 Isorex Cycling Team Lebbeke
13.02.2010 Isorex Cycling Team Eeklo
07.02.2010 Isorex Cycling Team Zonhoven ( Superprestige )
24.01.2010 Isorex Cycling Team Hoogerheide ( Wereldbeker )
17.01.2010 Isorex Cycling Team Roubaix ( Wereldbeker )
10.01.2010 Isorex Cycling Team Heerlen ( Nationaal Kampioenschap )
03.01.2010 Isorex Cycling Team Tervuren
29.12.2009 Isorex Cycling Team Loenhout
20.12.2009 Isorex Cycling Team Kalmthout
12.12.2009 Isorex Cycling Team Essen
29.11.2009 Isorex Cycling Team Gieten ( Superprestige )
22.11.2009 Isorex Cycling Team Hamme - Zogge ( Superprestige )
21.11.2009 Isorex Cycling Team Hasselt
15.11.2009 Isorex Cycling Team Asper - Gavere ( Superprestige )
11.11.2009 Isorex Cycling Team Niel
18.10.2009 Isorex Cycling Team Eversel ( De Moedige Veldrijder )
13.09.2009 Isorex Cycling Team Erpe - Mere
Veldrijden: 2008-2009
02.11.2008 DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW Veghel-Eerde ( Superprestige )
Veldrijden: 2007-2008
15.12.2007 Essen (GvA Trofee)
20.10.2007 Zwijndrecht

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock