Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
01.01.2014 Baal (BBT) 3
05.01.2014 Rome (CDM) 6
12.01.2014 Waregem (BK) 10
26.01.2014 Nommay (FRA) 3
02.02.2014 Hoogerheide (WK) 2
08.02.2014 Lille (BBT) 12
09.02.2014 Hoogstraten (SUP) 3
15.02.2014 Middelkerke (SUP) 2
16.02.2014 Eeklo 2
22.02.2014 Lebbeke 12
23.02.2014 Oostmalle (BBT) 16
26.02.2014 Waregem ( Tijdrit ) 6
26.02.2014 Waregem 9
BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
15.09.2013 Erpe-Mere 8
28.09.2013 Neerpelt (Soudal) 30
06.10.2013 Laarne 13
13.10.2013 Ronse (BBT) 5
17.10.2013 Ardooie 15
20.10.2013 Valkenburg (CDM) 1
26.10.2013 Tabor (CDM) 12
27.10.2013 Ruddervoorde (SUP) 2
01.11.2013 Oudenaarde (BBT) 4
03.11.2013 Mlada Boleslav (EK) 1
10.11.2013 Hamme-Zogge (SUP) 13
16.11.2013 Hasselt (BBT) 7
23.11.2013 Koksijde (CDM) 26
07.12.2013 Antwerpen (Soudal) 14
15.12.2013 Kalmthout 5
26.12.2013 Heusden-Zolder (CDM) 8
27.12.2013 Loenhout (BBT) 8
29.12.2013 Diegem (SUP) 13
2019-2020 Pauwels Sauzen-Bingoal
2018-2019 Marlux-Bingoal
2016-2017 Marlux-Napoleon Games
2015-2016 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2014-2015 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2013-2014 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
2013-2014 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2012-2013 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
2011-2012 BOXX Veldritacademie
2010-2011 Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
2009-2010 Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
2008-2009 Velosport Reigerlo Beernem VZW
Veldrijden: 2016-2017
16.10.2016 Marlux-Napoleon Games Contern
15.10.2016 Marlux-Napoleon Games Kruibeke
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
01.02.2015 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team Tabor (WK)
28.12.2014 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team Diegem (SUP)
01.11.2014 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team Oudenaarde - Koppenberg (BBT)
19.10.2014 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team Valkenburg (CDM)
16.10.2014 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team Ardooie
12.10.2014 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team Ronse (BBT)
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
03.11.2013 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team Mlada Boleslav (EK)
20.10.2013 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team Valkenburg (CDM)
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
16.02.2013 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team Middelkerke (SUP)
01.11.2012 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team Oudenaarde (bpost bank trofee)
14.10.2012 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team Ronse (bpost bank trofee)
30.09.2012 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team Kalmthout
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
06.11.2011 BOXX Veldritacademie Ronse (GVA)

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock