Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
08.09.2013 Wiekevorst (DMV) 28
15.09.2013 Erpe-Mere 17
21.09.2013 Knesselare (VCC) 16
22.09.2013 Hoboken (DMV) 26
28.09.2013 Stabroek-Putte 15
05.10.2013 Meerhout (DMV) 23
06.10.2013 Moerbeke-Waas (VCC) 22
12.10.2013 Elst-Brakel (VCC) 2
13.10.2013 Nossegem (DMV) 12
20.10.2013 Zingem (VCC) 6
26.10.2013 Alsemberg (DMV) 5
27.10.2013 Lochristi (VCC) 3
03.11.2013 Sint-Jan-in-Eremo (VCC) 6
09.11.2013 Zelzate (VCC) 6
11.11.2013 Oostende-Stene (VCC) 4
16.11.2013 Lichtaart (DMV) 9
23.11.2013 Uitbergen (VCC) 7
24.11.2013 Hermalle-sous-Huy 3
07.12.2013 Aalter-Lotenhulle (VCC) 4
14.12.2013 Varsenare (VCC) 8
15.12.2013 Meulebeke (VCC) 5
21.12.2013 Lichtervelde (VCC) 4
26.12.2013 Beernem (VCC) 6
29.12.2013 Balgem-Oosterzele (VCC) 12
04.01.2014 Perwez 11
05.01.2014 Waregem (VCC) 3
11.01.2014 Waregem (BK) - 1ste jaars 4
18.01.2014 Zonnebeke 9
19.01.2014 Kruibeke (VCC) 9
26.01.2014 Assenede (VCC) 7
08.02.2014 Lille (BBT) 28
2019-2020 Telenet-Baloise Lions
2018-2019 Telenet Fidea Lions
2017-2018 Telenet Fidea Lions
2016-2017 Telenet Fidea Lions
2015-2016 Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team
2015-2016 Young Telenet - Fidea Cycling Team
2014-2015 Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team
2013-2014 KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
Veldrijden: 2016-2017
11.12.2016 Telenet Fidea Lions Overijse
24.09.2016 Telenet Fidea Lions Stabroek
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
21.02.2015 Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team Lebbeke
07.12.2014 Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team Overijse
06.12.2014 Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team Hasselt (BBT)
02.11.2014 Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team Sint-Jan In Eremo (VCC)
12.10.2014 Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team Ronse (BBT)
21.09.2014 Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team Erpe - Mere

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock