Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
08.09.2013 Wiekevorst (DMV) 12
15.09.2013 Erpe-Mere 12
21.09.2013 Knesselare (VCC) 4
28.09.2013 Neerpelt (Soudal) 14
06.10.2013 Moerbeke-Waas (VCC) 5
12.10.2013 Dottenijs 3
20.10.2013 Zingem (VCC) 4
27.10.2013 Ruddervoorde 13
10.11.2013 Hamme-Zogge 13
11.11.2013 Niel (Soudal) 6
16.11.2013 Lichtaart (DMV) 3
23.11.2013 Uitbergen (VCC) 6
24.11.2013 Hoegaarden (DMV) 8
07.12.2013 Antwerpen (Soudal) 21
15.12.2013 Meulebeke (VCC) 2
21.12.2013 Essen 18
27.12.2013 Loenhout (BBT) 16
29.12.2013 Balgem-Oosterzele (VCC) 8
05.01.2014 Zonhoven 9
11.01.2014 Waregem (BK) - 1ste jaars 3
18.01.2014 Zonnebeke 8
19.01.2014 Kruibeke (VCC) 5
26.01.2014 Deurne-Diest 13
08.02.2014 Lille (BBT) 16
15.02.2014 Middelkerke 11
16.02.2014 Eeklo 4
22.02.2014 Lebbeke 7
23.02.2014 Oostmalle (BBT) 10
2016-2017 Lares-Doltcini
2015-2016 Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
2014-2015 Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
2013-2014 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
Veldrijden: 2016-2017
04.02.2017 Lares-Doltcini Lille - DVV Verzekeringen Trofee
04.12.2016 Lares-Doltcini Mol
Veldrijden: 2015-2016
29.11.2015 Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team Hamme - bpost bank trofee
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
22.02.2015 Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team Oostmalle
15.02.2015 Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team Eeklo (BVB)
14.02.2015 Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team Middelkerke (SUP)
14.02.2015 Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team Middelkerke
08.02.2015 Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team Hoogstraten
07.02.2015 Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team Lille (BBT)
25.01.2015 Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team Assenede (VCC)
10.01.2015 Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team Erpe - Mere (BK) - 2de jaars
04.01.2015 Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team Leuven (Soudal) 2015
30.12.2014 Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team Loenhout (BBT)
20.12.2014 Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team Essen (BBT)
13.12.2014 Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team Antwerpen (Soudal)
30.11.2014 Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team Hamme (BBT)
23.11.2014 Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team Spa - Francorchamps (SUP)
16.11.2014 Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team Gavere (SUP)
11.11.2014 Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team Niel (Soudal)
02.11.2014 Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team Zonhoven (SUP)
25.10.2014 Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team Kruibeke
19.10.2014 Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team Zingem (VCC)
04.10.2014 Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team Vorselaar (DMV)
27.09.2014 Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team Neerpelt ( Soudal )
20.09.2014 Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team Knesselare ( VCC) - PK
14.09.2014 Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team Wiekevorst (DMV)
07.09.2014 Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team Zemst - Hofstade (DMV)

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock