Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
08.09.2013 Wiekevorst (DMV) 3
15.09.2013 Erpe-Mere 2
21.09.2013 Knesselare (VCC) 1
28.09.2013 Neerpelt (Soudal) 1
06.10.2013 Moerbeke-Waas (VCC) 2
13.10.2013 Ronse 2
19.10.2013 Bredene (VCC) 1
27.10.2013 Ruddervoorde 1
03.11.2013 Zonhoven 1
10.11.2013 Hamme-Zogge 2
16.11.2013 Hasselt 3
23.11.2013 Koksijde 2
07.12.2013 Antwerpen (Soudal) 3
14.12.2013 Varsenare (VCC) 1
21.12.2013 Lichtervelde (VCC) 1
26.12.2013 Beernem (VCC) 1
27.12.2013 Loenhout (BBT) 13
05.01.2014 Waregem (VCC) 2
11.01.2014 Waregem (BK) - 2de jaars 2
18.01.2014 Zonnebeke 1
19.01.2014 Leuven (Soudal) 2
26.01.2014 Assenede (VCC) 1
08.02.2014 Lille (BBT) 5
2015-2016 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2014-2015 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2013-2014 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2012-2013 VA-Cycling Team Zele
2012-2013 Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
26.01.2014 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Assenede (VCC)
18.01.2014 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Zonnebeke
26.12.2013 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Beernem (VCC)
21.12.2013 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Lichtervelde (VCC)
14.12.2013 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Varsenare (VCC)
03.11.2013 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Zonhoven
27.10.2013 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Ruddervoorde
19.10.2013 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Bredene (VCC)
28.09.2013 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Neerpelt (Soudal)
21.09.2013 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Knesselare (VCC)
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
12.01.2013 VA-Cycling Team Zele Mol-Zilvermeer (BK) - 1ste Jaars
16.12.2012 VA-Cycling Team Zele Leuven (SOUDAL CLASSICS)
08.09.2012 VA-Cycling Team Zele Zemst-Hofstade (DMV)

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock