Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
08.09.2013 Wiekevorst (DMV) 7
15.09.2013 Erpe-Mere 1
22.09.2013 Hoboken (DMV) 1
28.09.2013 Neerpelt (Soudal) 4
05.10.2013 Meerhout (DMV) 1
06.10.2013 Moerbeke-Waas (VCC) 1
13.10.2013 Ronse 4
20.10.2013 Zingem (VCC) 1
27.10.2013 Ruddervoorde 3
01.11.2013 Oudenaarde 2
03.11.2013 Sint-Jan-in-Eremo (VCC) 1
10.11.2013 Hamme-Zogge 12
11.11.2013 Niel (Soudal) 4
16.11.2013 Hasselt 2
23.11.2013 Uitbergen (VCC) 1
24.11.2013 Hoegaarden (DMV) 1
07.12.2013 Antwerpen (Soudal) 8
14.12.2013 Vorselaar (DMV) 1
21.12.2013 Essen 2
27.12.2013 Loenhout (BBT) 10
28.12.2013 Bredene 6
01.01.2014 Baal (BBT) 10
04.01.2014 Perwez 1
11.01.2014 Waregem (BK) - 2de jaars 10
19.01.2014 Kruibeke (VCC) 2
26.01.2014 Deurne-Diest 2
08.02.2014 Lille (BBT) 17
15.02.2014 Middelkerke 5
16.02.2014 Kasterlee (DMV) 6
22.02.2014 Lebbeke 3
23.02.2014 Oostmalle (BBT) 12
2016-2017 Lares-Doltcini
2015-2016 Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
2014-2015 Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
2013-2014 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
2012-2013 Wielerteam Waasland V.Z.W.
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
15.02.2015 Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team Eeklo (BVB)
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
04.01.2014 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team Perwez
14.12.2013 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team Vorselaar (DMV)
24.11.2013 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team Hoegaarden (DMV)
23.11.2013 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team Uitbergen (VCC)
03.11.2013 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team Sint-Jan-in-Eremo (VCC)
20.10.2013 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team Zingem (VCC)
06.10.2013 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team Moerbeke-Waas (VCC)
05.10.2013 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team Meerhout (DMV)
22.09.2013 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team Hoboken (DMV)
15.09.2013 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team Erpe-Mere
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
15.12.2012 Wielerteam Waasland V.Z.W. Vorselaar (DMV)

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock