Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

Enertherm - BKCP
01.01.2014 Baal (BBT) 5
26.01.2014 Deurne-Diest 5
08.02.2014 Lille (BBT) 4
15.02.2014 Middelkerke 3
16.02.2014 Kasterlee (DMV) 3
23.02.2014 Oostmalle (BBT) 3
W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
01.09.2013 Kessel-Fort (DMV) 5
08.09.2013 Wiekevorst (DMV) 1
15.09.2013 Koningshooikt (DMV) 1
22.09.2013 Hoboken (DMV) 2
28.09.2013 Neerpelt (Soudal) 3
05.10.2013 Meerhout (DMV) 2
13.10.2013 Ronse 13
20.10.2013 Wilrijk (DMV) 4
27.10.2013 Tessenderlo-Schoot (DMV) 1
01.11.2013 Oudenaarde 6
03.11.2013 Zonhoven 2
11.11.2013 Niel (Soudal) 2
17.11.2013 Wuustwezel - PK 1
24.11.2013 Hoegaarden (DMV) 2
07.12.2013 Antwerpen (Soudal) 6
21.12.2013 Essen 12
27.12.2013 Loenhout (BBT) 8
28.12.2013 Bredene 1
2018-2019 Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice
2016-2017 IKO Enertherm-Beobank
2015-2016 Enertherm - BKCP
2014-2015 Enertherm - BKCP
2013-2014 W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
2013-2014 Enertherm - BKCP
2012-2013 W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
21.09.2014 Enertherm - BKCP Koningshooikt (DMV)
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
28.12.2013 W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W. Bredene
17.11.2013 W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W. Wuustwezel - PK
27.10.2013 W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W. Tessenderlo-Schoot (DMV)
15.09.2013 W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W. Koningshooikt (DMV)
08.09.2013 W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W. Wiekevorst (DMV)
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
21.10.2012 W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W. Tessenderlo-Schoot

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock