Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

Jochen Heylens

07.09.2013 Steenhuffel (DMV) 2
14.09.2013 Zemst-Hofstade (DMV) 4
21.09.2013 Knesselare (VCC) 21
06.10.2013 Moerbeke-Waas (VCC) 3
12.10.2013 Elst-Brakel (VCC) 4
17.10.2013 Ardooie 3
19.10.2013 Bredene (VCC) 2
20.10.2013 Zingem (VCC) 6
27.10.2013 Lochristi (VCC) 2
03.11.2013 Sint-Jan-in-Eremo (VCC) 3
09.11.2013 Zelzate (VCC) 5
11.11.2013 Oostende-Stene (VCC) 1
23.11.2013 Uitbergen (VCC) 5
01.12.2013 Putte ( BK veldrijden ) 3
07.12.2013 Aalter-Lotenhulle (VCC) 6
14.12.2013 Varsenare (VCC) 2
15.12.2013 Meulebeke (VCC) 3
21.12.2013 Lichtervelde (VCC) 3
26.12.2013 Beernem (VCC) 3
29.12.2013 Balgem-Oosterzele (VCC) 3
05.01.2014 Waregem (VCC) 2
19.01.2014 Kruibeke (VCC) 2
26.01.2014 Assenede (VCC) 2
05.02.2014 Maldegem 3
22.02.2014 Lebbeke 1
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
22.02.2014 Lebbeke
11.11.2013 Oostende-Stene (VCC)
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
17.02.2013 Eeklo
06.02.2013 Maldegem
06.01.2013 Waregem (VCC)
22.12.2012 Langemark (VCC)
15.12.2012 Lichtervelde (VCC)
09.12.2012 Bilstain (BK)
02.12.2012 Tiegem (VCC)
03.11.2012 Brakel-Elst (VCC)
21.10.2012 Zingem (VCC)
20.10.2012 Bredene (VCC)
18.10.2012 Ardooie
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
12.02.2012 Eeklo
01.02.2012 Maldegem
22.01.2012 Assenede (VCC)
21.01.2012 BK/CB MASTERS
15.01.2012 Waregem (VCC)
14.01.2012 Lebbeke
18.12.2011 Maldegem-Vossenhol (VCC)
17.12.2011 Lichtervelde (VCC)
10.12.2011 Varsenare (VCC)
04.12.2011 Tiegem (VCC)
03.12.2011 Aalter - Lotenhulle (VCC)
27.11.2011 Maria-Aalter (VCC)
26.11.2011 Uitbergen (VCC)
19.11.2011 Zelzate (VCC)
11.11.2011 Zaffelare-Lochristi (VCC)
23.10.2011 Lochristi (VCC)
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
19.02.2011 Eeklo
15.01.2011 Langemark
02.01.2011 Waregem
12.12.2010 Uitbergen
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
16.01.2010 Langemark ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock