Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

Ivan Smet

01.09.2013 Kessel-Fort (DMV) 8
07.09.2013 Steenhuffel (DMV) 10
22.09.2013 Hoboken (DMV) 5
06.10.2013 Moerbeke-Waas (VCC) 4
17.10.2013 Ardooie 3
20.10.2013 Zingem (VCC) 2
26.10.2013 Alsemberg (DMV) 4
03.11.2013 Sint-Jan-in-Eremo (VCC) 10
23.11.2013 Uitbergen (VCC) 5
30.11.2013 Rijkevorsel (DMV) 5
07.12.2013 Aalter-Lotenhulle (VCC) 3
14.12.2013 Varsenare (VCC) 8
15.12.2013 Meulebeke (VCC) 3
29.12.2013 Balgem-Oosterzele (VCC) 6
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
02.12.2012 Tiegem (VCC)
03.11.2012 Brakel-Elst (VCC)
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
15.01.2012 Waregem (VCC)
18.12.2011 Maldegem-Vossenhol (VCC)
17.12.2011 Lichtervelde (VCC)
04.12.2011 Tiegem (VCC)
03.12.2011 Aalter - Lotenhulle (VCC)
27.11.2011 Maria-Aalter (VCC)
26.11.2011 Uitbergen (VCC)
05.11.2011 Brakel-Zegelsem (VCC)
15.10.2011 Serskamp (VCC)
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
12.12.2010 Uitbergen
20.11.2010 Laarne
11.11.2010 Zaffelare
06.11.2010 Brakel-Zegelsem
24.10.2010 Lochristi
23.10.2010 Bredene
17.10.2010 Zingem
09.10.2010 Serskamp
03.10.2010 Moerbeke-Waas
18.09.2010 Knesselare
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
13.12.2009 Maldegem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
05.12.2009 Aalter - Lotenhulle ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
29.11.2009 Baarle - Drongen ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
Veldrijden: 2008-2009
21.12.2008 Uitbergen
14.12.2008 Maldegem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
19.10.2008 Zingem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
Veldrijden: 2007-2008
20.01.2008 Assenede ( finale VCC )
13.01.2008 Waregem ( VCC )
12.01.2008 Langemark ( VCC )
01.12.2007 Aalter - Lotenhulle ( VCC )
11.11.2007 Zaffelare
28.10.2007 Lochristi
18.10.2007 Ardooie
09.09.2007 Dudzele

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock