Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

Stefan Nerinckx

07.09.2013 Steenhuffel (DMV) 3
08.09.2013 Wiekevorst (DMV) 7
14.09.2013 Zemst-Hofstade (DMV) 4
15.09.2013 Koningshooikt (DMV) 3
21.09.2013 Knesselare (VCC) 2
22.09.2013 Hoboken (DMV) 3
06.10.2013 Moerbeke-Waas (VCC) 3
12.10.2013 Elst-Brakel (VCC) 1
19.10.2013 Bredene (VCC) 9
26.10.2013 Alsemberg (DMV) 2
27.10.2013 Tessenderlo-Schoot (DMV) 4
03.11.2013 Sint-Jan-in-Eremo (VCC) 1
09.11.2013 Zelzate (VCC) 3
10.11.2013 Houthalen-Helchteren (DMV) 3
11.11.2013 Oostende-Stene (VCC) 2
17.11.2013 Heure-Le-Romain 1
23.11.2013 Uitbergen (VCC) 6
24.11.2013 Hermalle-sous-Huy 1
30.11.2013 Rijkevorsel (DMV) 3
01.12.2013 Putte ( BK veldrijden ) 6
08.12.2013 Bilstain 1
14.12.2013 Vorselaar (DMV) 4
15.12.2013 Banneux 2
21.12.2013 Lichtervelde (VCC) 3
22.12.2013 Waremme 1
26.12.2013 Beernem (VCC) 3
29.12.2013 Balgem-Oosterzele (VCC) 2
04.01.2014 Perwez 2
19.01.2014 Kruibeke (VCC) 3
26.01.2014 Assenede (VCC) 1
05.02.2014 Maldegem 3
16.02.2014 Kasterlee (DMV) 4
2009-2010 Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel
2008-2009 Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
18.01.2015 Ottignies
28.12.2014 Balegem (VCC)
20.12.2014 Lichtervelde (VCC)
11.10.2014 Elst - Brakel (VCC)
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
26.01.2014 Assenede (VCC)
22.12.2013 Waremme
08.12.2013 Bilstain
24.11.2013 Hermalle-sous-Huy
17.11.2013 Heure-Le-Romain
03.11.2013 Sint-Jan-in-Eremo (VCC)
12.10.2013 Elst-Brakel (VCC)
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
24.11.2012 Uitbergen (VCC)
21.10.2012 Wilrijk (DMV)
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
28.01.2012 Perwez
25.12.2011 Balegem (VCC)
23.10.2011 Wilrijk (DMV)
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
21.11.2010 Heure-le-Romain

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock