Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
15.09.2013 Erpe-Mere 15
28.09.2013 Neerpelt (Soudal) 19
06.10.2013 Dielsdorf 3
12.10.2013 s-Hertogenbosch 7
13.10.2013 Ronse (BBT) 17
20.10.2013 Valkenburg (CDM) 10
22.10.2013 Woerden 7
26.10.2013 Tabor (CDM) 9
01.11.2013 Oudenaarde (BBT) 7
03.11.2013 Zonhoven (SUP) 17
11.11.2013 Niel (Soudal) 16
16.11.2013 Hasselt (BBT) 5
23.11.2013 Koksijde (CDM) 9
15.12.2013 Kalmthout 17
21.12.2013 Essen (BBT) 12
22.12.2013 Namen (CDM) 16
01.01.2014 Baal (BBT) 9
05.01.2014 Rome (CDM) 9
12.01.2014 Gieten (NK-NED) 2
26.01.2014 Nommay (FRA) 11
02.02.2014 Hoogerheide (WK) 12
05.02.2014 Maldegem 5
08.02.2014 Lille (BBT) 6
09.02.2014 Hoogstraten (SUP) 8
15.02.2014 Middelkerke (SUP) 13
16.02.2014 Heerlen 8
23.02.2014 Oostmalle (BBT) 23
26.02.2014 Waregem ( Tijdrit ) 13
26.02.2014 Waregem 14
2019-2020 Telenet-Baloise Lions
2018-2019 Telenet Fidea Lions
2017-2018 Telenet Fidea Lions
2016-2017 Telenet Fidea Lions
2015-2016 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2014-2015 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2013-2014 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2012-2013 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2011-2012 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2010-2011 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2009-2010 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
Veldrijden: 2017-2018
07.01.2018 Telenet Fidea Lions Soudal Cyclocross Leuven - Soudal Classics
02.12.2017 Telenet Fidea Lions Soudal GP Hasselt (BE) - Soudal Classics
Veldrijden: 2016-2017
05.11.2016 Telenet Fidea Lions Pfaffnau
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
28.12.2012 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Loenhout (bpost bank trofee)
22.12.2012 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Essen (bpost bank trofee)
09.09.2012 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Wiekevorst (DMV)
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
16.10.2011 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Eversel (Heusden-Zolder)
18.09.2011 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Koningshooikt (DMV)
11.09.2011 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Wiekevorst (DMV))
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
09.01.2010 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Heerlen ( Nationaal Kampioenschap )
Veldrijden: 2008-2009
01.01.2009 Baal
Veldrijden: 2007-2008
03.11.2007 Puurs
23.09.2007 Koningshooikt

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock