Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
01.01.2014 Baal (BBT) 9
05.01.2014 Rome (CDM) 4
12.01.2014 Waregem (BK) 1
18.01.2014 Zonnebeke 5
26.01.2014 Nommay (FRA) 4
02.02.2014 Hoogerheide (WK) 26
08.02.2014 Lille (BBT) 5
09.02.2014 Hoogstraten (SUP) 7
15.02.2014 Middelkerke (SUP) 5
16.02.2014 Eeklo 7
22.02.2014 Lebbeke 13
23.02.2014 Oostmalle (BBT) 7
26.02.2014 Waregem ( Tijdrit ) 20
26.02.2014 Waregem 22
BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
15.09.2013 Erpe-Mere 27
28.09.2013 Neerpelt (Soudal) 15
06.10.2013 Laarne 16
13.10.2013 Ronse (BBT) 33
20.10.2013 Wilrijk (DMV) 1
22.10.2013 Woerden 8
01.11.2013 Oudenaarde (BBT) 9
03.11.2013 Mlada Boleslav (EK) 9
10.11.2013 Hamme-Zogge (SUP) 7
16.11.2013 Hasselt (BBT) 11
17.11.2013 Asper-Gavere (SUP) 2
23.11.2013 Koksijde (CDM) 13
24.11.2013 Gieten (SUP) 15
08.12.2013 Overijse 12
14.12.2013 Vorselaar (DMV) 3
15.12.2013 Kalmthout 4
21.12.2013 Essen (BBT) 9
22.12.2013 Namen (CDM) 4
26.12.2013 Heusden-Zolder (CDM) 11
27.12.2013 Loenhout (BBT) 6
29.12.2013 Diegem (SUP) 8
2019-2020 Pauwels Sauzen-Bingoal
2018-2019 Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice
2017-2018 Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice
2016-2017 Crelan-Charles
2015-2016 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
2014-2015 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
2013-2014 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
2013-2014 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
2012-2013 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
2011-2012 BKCP-Powerplus
2010-2011 BKCP-Powerplus
2009-2010 Avia Cycling Team
2008-2009 Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
Veldrijden: 2016-2017
25.09.2016 Crelan-Charles Illnau
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
12.01.2014 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team Waregem (BK)
20.10.2013 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team Wilrijk (DMV)
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
10.10.2009 Avia Cycling Team Namen
Veldrijden: 2007-2008
03.11.2007 Puurs
23.09.2007 Koningshooikt

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock