Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team
01.01.2014 Baal (BBT) 14
05.01.2014 Waregem (VCC) 2
12.01.2014 Waregem (BK) 9
18.01.2014 Zonnebeke 3
19.01.2014 Leudelange 4
05.02.2014 Maldegem 10
08.02.2014 Lille (BBT) 7
15.02.2014 Middelkerke (SUP) 9
23.02.2014 Oostmalle (BBT) 4
Landbouwkrediet-KDL
15.09.2013 Erpe-Mere 26
22.09.2013 Hoboken (DMV) 2
28.09.2013 Neerpelt (Soudal) 18
06.10.2013 Laarne 14
13.10.2013 Ronse (BBT) 21
20.10.2013 Wilrijk (DMV) 2
27.10.2013 Ruddervoorde (SUP) 11
01.11.2013 Oudenaarde (BBT) 14
03.11.2013 Zonhoven (SUP) 7
10.11.2013 Hamme-Zogge (SUP) 8
16.11.2013 Hasselt (BBT) 13
23.11.2013 Koksijde (CDM) 18
24.11.2013 Gieten (SUP) 21
14.12.2013 Vorselaar (DMV) 5
18.12.2013 Sint-Niklaas 23
21.12.2013 Essen (BBT) 17
22.12.2013 Namen (CDM) 17
26.12.2013 Heusden-Zolder (CDM) 24
29.12.2013 Diegem (SUP) 14
2019-2020 Pauwels Sauzen-Bingoal
2018-2019 Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice
2017-2018 ERA-Circus
2016-2017 ERA-Circus
2015-2016 Era - Murprotec
2014-2015 Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team
2013-2014 Landbouwkrediet-KDL
2013-2014 Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team
2012-2013 Landbouwkrediet-KDL
2011-2012 Landbouwkrediet-KDL
2010-2011 KDL Trans - Your Mover
2009-2010 Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
2008-2009 Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
22.02.2015 Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team Oostmalle
06.12.2014 Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team Hasselt (BBT)
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
22.10.2011 Landbouwkrediet-KDL Medina de Pomar
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
06.02.2011 KDL Trans - Your Mover Hoogstraten ( Superprestige )
04.12.2010 KDL Trans - Your Mover Rijkevorsel
20.11.2010 KDL Trans - Your Mover Hasselt
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
17.01.2010 Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek Kasterlee ( De Moedige Veldrijder )
18.10.2009 Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek Villarcayo
Veldrijden: 2008-2009
21.02.2009 Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek Eeklo
08.11.2008 Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek Lichtaart ( De Moedige Veldrijder )

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock