Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

Luihoeve Crossers
01.09.2013 Kessel-Fort (DMV) 2
14.09.2013 Zemst-Hofstade (DMV) 8
15.09.2013 Koningshooikt (DMV) 5
22.09.2013 Hoboken (DMV) 6
28.09.2013 Stabroek-Putte 9
05.10.2013 Meerhout (DMV) 2
13.10.2013 Nossegem (DMV) 3
20.10.2013 Wilrijk (DMV) 3
26.10.2013 Alsemberg (DMV) 1
27.10.2013 Tessenderlo-Schoot (DMV) 1
03.11.2013 Sint-Jan-in-Eremo (VCC) 1
10.11.2013 Houthalen-Helchteren (DMV) 4
11.11.2013 Oostende-Stene (VCC) 7
16.11.2013 Lichtaart (DMV) 2
24.11.2013 Hoegaarden (DMV) 3
30.11.2013 Rijkevorsel (DMV) 1
14.12.2013 Vorselaar (DMV) 8
21.12.2013 Lichtervelde (VCC) 13
28.12.2013 Bredene 13
12.01.2014 Waregem (BK) 4
05.02.2014 Maldegem 19
2014-2015 Luihoeve Crossers
2013-2014 Luihoeve Crossers
2012-2013 Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team
2012-2013 Melbotech Cycling Team
2011-2012 Sunweb Revor Cycling Team
2010-2011 Sunweb Revor
2009-2010 Sunweb Revor
2008-2009 EasyPay
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
30.11.2013 Luihoeve Crossers Rijkevorsel (DMV)
03.11.2013 Luihoeve Crossers Sint-Jan-in-Eremo (VCC)
27.10.2013 Luihoeve Crossers Tessenderlo-Schoot (DMV)
26.10.2013 Luihoeve Crossers Alsemberg (DMV)
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
17.11.2012 Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team Lichtaart (DMV)
11.11.2012 Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team Houthalen (DMV)
01.11.2012 Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team Nossegem (DMV)
06.10.2012 Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team Meerhout (DMV)
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
12.02.2012 Sunweb Revor Cycling Team Kasterlee (DMV)
25.09.2011 Sunweb Revor Cycling Team De Pinte (VCC)
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
04.12.2010 Sunweb Revor Rijkevorsel
23.10.2010 Sunweb Revor Medina de Pomar
16.10.2010 Sunweb Revor Villarcayo

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock