Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

APK-Quality Team VZW
28.09.2013 Stabroek-Putte 19
06.10.2013 Moerbeke-Waas (VCC) 15
12.10.2013 Elst-Brakel (VCC) 9
13.10.2013 Nossegem (DMV) 9
26.10.2013 Alsemberg (DMV) 4
27.10.2013 Lochristi (VCC) 4
10.11.2013 Houthalen-Helchteren (DMV) 6
11.11.2013 Oostende-Stene (VCC) 5
16.11.2013 Lichtaart (DMV) 8
23.11.2013 Uitbergen (VCC) 18
24.11.2013 Hoegaarden (DMV) 9
07.12.2013 Aalter-Lotenhulle (VCC) 13
14.12.2013 Varsenare (VCC) 12
2014-2015 APK-Quality Team VZW
2013-2014 APK-Quality Team VZW
2012-2013 APK-Quality Team VZW
2011-2012 APK-Quality Team VZW
2010-2011 Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
2010-2011 APK-Quality Team VZW
2009-2010 Scott USA Cycling Team
2008-2009 Scott USA Cycling Team
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
22.12.2012 APK-Quality Team VZW Langemark (VCC)
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
15.01.2011 APK-Quality Team VZW Langemark
13.11.2010 Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team Puurs
11.11.2010 Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team Zaffelare
31.10.2010 Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team Nossegem
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
25.10.2009 Scott USA Cycling Team Lochristi ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
Veldrijden: 2008-2009
21.12.2008 Scott USA Cycling Team Uitbergen
30.11.2008 Scott USA Cycling Team Drongen-Baarle ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
22.11.2008 Scott USA Cycling Team Laarne ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
16.11.2008 Scott USA Cycling Team Wezembeek-Oppem
11.11.2008 Scott USA Cycling Team Zaffelare ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
26.10.2008 Scott USA Cycling Team Lochristi ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
Veldrijden: 2007-2008
17.11.2007 Zelzate
27.10.2007 Bredene

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock