Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team
05.01.2014 Rome (CDM) 24
12.01.2014 Bussnang (NK-SUI) 8
19.01.2014 Leuven (Soudal) 7
02.02.2014 Hoogerheide (WK) 14
08.02.2014 Lille (BBT) 18
09.02.2014 Hoogstraten (SUP) 18
15.02.2014 Middelkerke (SUP) 14
16.02.2014 Eeklo 11
26.02.2014 Waregem ( Tijdrit ) 17
26.02.2014 Waregem 21
BMC Mountainbike Racing Team
15.09.2013 Baden 6
28.09.2013 Neerpelt (Soudal) 25
06.10.2013 Dielsdorf 13
12.10.2013 s-Hertogenbosch 20
13.10.2013 Ronse (BBT) 12
20.10.2013 Valkenburg (CDM) 23
26.10.2013 Tabor (CDM) 19
27.10.2013 Ruddervoorde (SUP) 19
01.11.2013 Oudenaarde (BBT) 10
03.11.2013 Zonhoven (SUP) 11
10.11.2013 Hamme-Zogge (SUP) 5
11.11.2013 Niel (Soudal) 10
16.11.2013 Hasselt (BBT) 22
17.11.2013 Asper-Gavere (SUP) 11
23.11.2013 Koksijde (CDM) 19
24.11.2013 Gieten (SUP) 14
01.12.2013 Sion 1
21.12.2013 Essen (BBT) 16
22.12.2013 Namen (CDM) 10
26.12.2013 Heusden-Zolder (CDM) 15
27.12.2013 Loenhout (BBT) 9
2016-2017 ERA-Circus
2015-2016 Era - Murprotec
2014-2015 Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team
2013-2014 BMC Mountainbike Racing Team
2013-2014 Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team
2012-2013 BMC Mountainbike Racing Team
2011-2012 BMC Racing Team
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
11.01.2015 Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team Aigle (NK SUI)
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
01.12.2013 BMC Mountainbike Racing Team Sion
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
13.01.2013 BMC Mountainbike Racing Team Steinmaur (NK-SUI)
30.09.2012 BMC Mountainbike Racing Team Illnau
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
08.01.2012 Beromunster - NK SUI
Veldrijden: 2008-2009
11.01.2009 Wetzikon ( NK Zwitserland )
Veldrijden: 2007-2008
09.12.2007 Veghel (Superprestige)
24.11.2007 Koksijde

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock