Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

KDL-Crelan Cycling Team
01.09.2013 Kessel-Fort (DMV) 13
07.09.2013 Steenhuffel (DMV) 3
08.09.2013 Wiekevorst (DMV) 5
14.09.2013 Zemst-Hofstade (DMV) 5
15.09.2013 Koningshooikt (DMV) 9
05.10.2013 Meerhout (DMV) 6
12.10.2013 Dottenijs 15
13.10.2013 Nossegem (DMV) 6
27.10.2013 Tessenderlo-Schoot (DMV) 2
09.11.2013 Wiesbaden 2
10.11.2013 Lorsch 13
16.11.2013 Lichtaart (DMV) 12
30.11.2013 Rijkevorsel (DMV) 6
08.12.2013 Faè di Oderzo 13
14.12.2013 Vorselaar (DMV) 17
28.12.2013 Bredene 19
12.01.2014 Waregem (BK) 22
19.01.2014 Kruibeke (VCC) 11
26.01.2014 Assenede (VCC) 15
08.02.2014 Lille (BBT) 38
09.02.2014 Hoogstraten (SUP) 33
16.02.2014 Kasterlee (DMV) 12
23.02.2014 Oostmalle (BBT) 28
2015-2016 Kalas-NNOF Cycling Team
2014-2015 Kalas-NNOF Cycling Team
2013-2014 KDL-Crelan Cycling Team
2012-2013 Landbouwkrediet-KDL
2011-2012 Landbouwkrediet-KDL
2010-2011 Champion System LBS Team
2009-2010 Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
2008-2009 Revor Cycling Team
2007-2008 Koninklijke Stoempersclub - Leuven
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
23.10.2011 Landbouwkrediet-KDL Wilrijk (DMV)
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
19.09.2010 Champion System LBS Team Koningshooikt
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
17.01.2010 Baboco - Revor Cycling Team Kasterlee ( De Moedige Veldrijder )
15.11.2009 Baboco - Revor Cycling Team Nossegem ( De Moedige Veldrijder )
Veldrijden: 2008-2009
28.12.2008 Revor Cycling Team Balegem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
19.10.2008 Revor Cycling Team Villarcayo
05.10.2008 Revor Cycling Team Kessel-Fort ( De Moedige Veldrijder )
21.09.2008 Revor Cycling Team Koningshooikt ( De Moedige Veldrijder )
07.09.2008 Revor Cycling Team Essen-Horendonk ( De Moedige Veldrijder )

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock