Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
15.09.2013 Baden 1
28.09.2013 Neerpelt (Soudal) 3
12.10.2013 s-Hertogenbosch 6
13.10.2013 Ronse (BBT) 8
17.10.2013 Ardooie 3
20.10.2013 Valkenburg (CDM) 3
26.10.2013 Tabor (CDM) 2
27.10.2013 Ruddervoorde (SUP) 12
01.11.2013 Oudenaarde (BBT) 4
03.11.2013 Zonhoven (SUP) 6
10.11.2013 Hamme-Zogge (SUP) 3
11.11.2013 Niel (Soudal) 6
16.11.2013 Hasselt (BBT) 13
17.11.2013 Asper-Gavere (SUP) 2
23.11.2013 Koksijde (CDM) 3
24.11.2013 Gieten (SUP) 4
07.12.2013 Antwerpen (Soudal) 3
15.12.2013 Kalmthout 10
18.12.2013 Sint-Niklaas 6
21.12.2013 Essen (BBT) 10
22.12.2013 Namen (CDM) 9
26.12.2013 Heusden-Zolder (CDM) 4
27.12.2013 Loenhout (BBT) 6
29.12.2013 Diegem (SUP) 8
01.01.2014 Baal (BBT) 7
05.01.2014 Rome (CDM) 11
12.01.2014 Döhlau (NK-GER) 1
18.01.2014 Rucphen 1
19.01.2014 Leuven (Soudal) 4
26.01.2014 Nommay (FRA) 3
02.02.2014 Hoogerheide (WK) 11
08.02.2014 Lille (BBT) 23
09.02.2014 Hoogstraten (SUP) 7
15.02.2014 Middelkerke (SUP) 9
23.02.2014 Oostmalle (BBT) 7
26.02.2014 Waregem ( Tijdrit ) 18
26.02.2014 Waregem 18
2019-2020 Corendon-Circus
2018-2019 Corendon-Circus
2017-2018 Beobank-Corendon
2016-2017 Beobank-Corendon
2015-2016 BKCP - Corendon
2014-2015 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
2013-2014 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
2012-2013 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
2011-2012 BKCP-Powerplus
2010-2011 BKCP-Powerplus
2009-2010 BKCP-Powerplus
2008-2009 Palmans-Cras
2008-2009 BKCP-Powerplus
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
18.01.2014 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team Rucphen
12.01.2014 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team Döhlau (NK-GER)
15.09.2013 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team Baden
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
13.01.2013 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team Bremen (NK-GER)
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
09.01.2011 BKCP-Powerplus Lorsch ( NK - GER )
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
10.01.2010 BKCP-Powerplus Magstadt ( Nationaal kampioenschap )
06.12.2009 BKCP-Powerplus Frankfurt a/Main
Veldrijden: 2008-2009
15.02.2009 BKCP-Powerplus Vorselaar ( Superprestige )
14.02.2009 BKCP-Powerplus Heerlen
08.02.2009 BKCP-Powerplus Hoogstraten ( Superprestige )
31.01.2009 BKCP-Powerplus Hoogerheide ( Wereldkampioenschap )
18.01.2009 BKCP-Powerplus Roubaix ( Wereldbeker )
11.01.2009 BKCP-Powerplus Strullendorf ( NK Duitsland )
01.01.2009 BKCP-Powerplus Baal ( GvA Trofee )
28.12.2008 Palmans-Cras Diegem ( Superprestige )
26.12.2008 Palmans-Cras Zolder ( Wereldbeker )
13.12.2008 Palmans-Cras Essen ( GvA Trofee )
07.12.2008 Palmans-Cras Frankfurt a/Main
23.11.2008 Palmans-Cras Hamme-Zogge ( Superprestige )
22.11.2008 Palmans-Cras Hasselt ( GvA Trofee )
16.11.2008 Palmans-Cras Asper-Gavere ( Superprestige )
09.11.2008 Palmans-Cras Pijnacker ( Wereldbeker )
02.11.2008 Palmans-Cras Liévin ( EK )
01.11.2008 Palmans-Cras Oudenaarde ( GvA Trofee )
26.10.2008 Palmans-Cras Tabor ( Wereldbeker )
12.10.2008 Palmans-Cras Ruddervoorde ( Superprestige )
05.10.2008 Palmans-Cras Berlijn
Veldrijden: 2007-2008
08.12.2007 Milaan (Wereldbeker)
25.11.2007 Gieten ( Superprestige )
18.11.2007 Gavere (Superprestige)
17.11.2007 Hasselt (GvA Trofee)

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock