Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team
15.09.2013 Erpe-Mere 21
28.09.2013 Neerpelt (Soudal) 13
12.10.2013 Dottenijs 1
13.10.2013 Ronse (BBT) 5
20.10.2013 Valkenburg (CDM) 16
22.10.2013 Woerden 1
26.10.2013 Tabor (CDM) 30
27.10.2013 Ruddervoorde (SUP) 9
01.11.2013 Oudenaarde (BBT) 17
03.11.2013 Zonhoven (SUP) 15
10.11.2013 Hamme-Zogge (SUP) 15
11.11.2013 Niel (Soudal) 9
17.11.2013 Asper-Gavere (SUP) 19
23.11.2013 Koksijde (CDM) 16
24.11.2013 Gieten (SUP) 5
08.12.2013 Overijse 5
18.12.2013 Sint-Niklaas 16
22.12.2013 Namen (CDM) 11
26.12.2013 Heusden-Zolder (CDM) 19
29.12.2013 Diegem (SUP) 9
01.01.2014 Baal (BBT) 10
05.01.2014 Rome (CDM) 26
12.01.2014 Döhlau (NK-GER) 2
19.01.2014 Leuven (Soudal) 20
26.01.2014 Nommay (FRA) 13
02.02.2014 Hoogerheide (WK) 32
08.02.2014 Lille (BBT) 16
15.02.2014 Middelkerke (SUP) 17
16.02.2014 Eeklo 12
23.02.2014 Oostmalle (BBT) 24
26.02.2014 Waregem ( Tijdrit ) 9
26.02.2014 Waregem 16
2019-2020 Corendon-Circus
2018-2019 Corendon-Circus
2017-2018 Steylaerts-Betfirst
2016-2017 Team Kuota Lotto
2015-2016 Team Kuota Lotto
2014-2015 Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team
2013-2014 Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team
2012-2013 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
2011-2012 BKCP-Powerplus
2010-2011 Team Kuota - Senges
2009-2010 Team Kuota - Senges
2009-2010 Team Kuota - Senges
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
11.01.2015 Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team Borna (NK GER)
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
22.10.2013 Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team Woerden
12.10.2013 Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team Dottenijs
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
27.01.2013 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team Assenede (VCC)
23.09.2012 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team Hoboken (DMV)
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
11.11.2010 Team Kuota - Senges Lummen
17.10.2010 Team Kuota - Senges Eversel
Veldrijden: 2007-2008
05.01.2008 Herford ( NK )
05.01.2008 Herford ( NK )

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock