Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro
15.09.2013 Erpe-Mere 12
28.09.2013 Neerpelt (Soudal) 11
05.10.2013 Kutna Hora (TTC) 6
06.10.2013 Udica-Prostne 2
12.10.2013 s-Hertogenbosch 14
13.10.2013 Ronse (BBT) 6
20.10.2013 Valkenburg (CDM) 7
22.10.2013 Woerden 13
26.10.2013 Tabor (CDM) 11
27.10.2013 Ruddervoorde (SUP) 7
01.11.2013 Oudenaarde (BBT) 9
10.11.2013 Hamme-Zogge (SUP) 10
11.11.2013 Niel (Soudal) 5
16.11.2013 Hasselt (BBT) 9
17.11.2013 Asper-Gavere (SUP) 8
23.11.2013 Koksijde (CDM) 12
24.11.2013 Gieten (SUP) 12
07.12.2013 Antwerpen (Soudal) 12
08.12.2013 Overijse 7
18.12.2013 Sint-Niklaas 12
21.12.2013 Essen (BBT) 5
22.12.2013 Namen (CDM) 7
26.12.2013 Heusden-Zolder (CDM) 9
27.12.2013 Loenhout (BBT) 14
01.01.2014 Baal (BBT) 6
02.01.2014 Surhuisterveen 2
05.01.2014 Rome (CDM) 7
12.01.2014 Gieten (NK-NED) 3
18.01.2014 Rucphen 7
19.01.2014 Leuven (Soudal) 6
26.01.2014 Nommay (FRA) 39
02.02.2014 Hoogerheide (WK) 16
08.02.2014 Lille (BBT) 15
09.02.2014 Hoogstraten (SUP) 4
15.02.2014 Middelkerke (SUP) 6
16.02.2014 Heerlen 2
23.02.2014 Oostmalle (BBT) 15
26.02.2014 Waregem ( Tijdrit ) 24
26.02.2014 Waregem 15
2016-2017 Telenet Fidea Lions
2015-2016 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2014-2015 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2013-2014 AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro
2012-2013 AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro
2011-2012 AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro
2010-2011 AA Drink Cycling Team
2009-2010 Vacansoleil Cyclingteam
2009-2010 AA Drink Cycling Team
2008-2009 Van Vliet - EBH advocaten - Elshof
2008-2009 Vacansoleil Cyclingteam
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
26.10.2014 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Contern
21.10.2014 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Woerden
Veldrijden: 2007-2008
02.02.2008 Lille (GvA Trofee)
30.12.2007 Diegem (Superprestige)
11.11.2007 Pijnacker
04.11.2007 Hamme-Zogge (Superprestige)

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock