Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
01.01.2014 Baal (BBT) 13
18.01.2014 Zonnebeke 6
19.01.2014 Leuven (Soudal) 11
05.02.2014 Maldegem 8
09.02.2014 Hoogstraten (SUP) 12
15.02.2014 Middelkerke (SUP) 11
22.02.2014 Lebbeke 6
23.02.2014 Oostmalle (BBT) 12
26.02.2014 Waregem ( Tijdrit ) 23
26.02.2014 Waregem 19
Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
15.09.2013 Erpe-Mere 18
06.10.2013 Laarne 15
12.10.2013 s-Hertogenbosch 23
13.10.2013 Ronse (BBT) 27
17.10.2013 Ardooie 9
22.10.2013 Woerden 16
27.10.2013 Ruddervoorde (SUP) 14
01.11.2013 Oudenaarde (BBT) 11
03.11.2013 Zonhoven (SUP) 13
10.11.2013 Hamme-Zogge (SUP) 17
11.11.2013 Niel (Soudal) 12
16.11.2013 Hasselt (BBT) 24
17.11.2013 Asper-Gavere (SUP) 16
07.12.2013 Antwerpen (Soudal) 15
08.12.2013 Overijse 16
15.12.2013 Kalmthout 16
18.12.2013 Sint-Niklaas 15
21.12.2013 Essen (BBT) 15
27.12.2013 Loenhout (BBT) 21
28.12.2013 Bredene 5
29.12.2013 Diegem (SUP) 11
2016-2017 Kalas-NNOF
2015-2016 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
2014-2015 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
2013-2014 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2013-2014 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
2012-2013 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2011-2012 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2010-2011 Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
2009-2010 Rabobank
2008-2009 Rabobank
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
18.01.2015 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team Leudelange
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
23.10.2011 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Contern
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
09.01.2011 Rabo - Giant Offroad Team. Antwerpen ( NK - BEL )
01.11.2010 Rabo - Giant Offroad Team. Oudenaarde ( GvA Trofee )

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock