Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
02.09.2012 Kessel-Fort (DMV) 14
09.09.2012 Wiekevorst (DMV) 5
16.09.2012 Koningshooikt (DMV) 7
23.09.2012 Hoboken (DMV) 5
29.09.2012 Neerpelt (SOUDAL CLASSICS) 4
07.10.2012 Ruddervoorde 7
14.10.2012 Ronse 26
21.10.2012 Tessenderlo-Schoot 1
27.10.2012 Alsemberg (DMV) 9
01.11.2012 Oudenaarde 16
04.11.2012 Zonhoven 9
10.11.2012 Niel (SOUDAL CLASSICS) 5
17.11.2012 Lichtaart (DMV) 10
24.11.2012 Uitbergen (VCC) 6
01.12.2012 Rijkevorsel (DMV) 3
02.12.2012 Lummen (DMV) 6
08.12.2012 Antwerpen (SOUDAL CLASSICS) 7
15.12.2012 Vorselaar (DMV) 5
22.12.2012 Essen 14
28.12.2012 Loenhout (bpost bank trofee) 14
01.01.2013 Baal (bpost bank trofee) 14
06.01.2013 Zonhoven 3
12.01.2013 Mol-Zilvermeer (BK) - 1ste Jaars 5
19.01.2013 Zonnebeke 8
26.01.2013 Anvaing (BVB/CDB) 2
17.02.2013 Kasterlee (DMV) 6
24.02.2013 Oostmalle (bpost bank trofee) 7
2018-2019 Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice
2016-2017 IKO Enertherm-Beobank
2015-2016 Enertherm - BKCP
2014-2015 Enertherm - BKCP
2013-2014 W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
2013-2014 Enertherm - BKCP
2012-2013 W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
21.09.2014 Enertherm - BKCP Koningshooikt (DMV)
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
28.12.2013 W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W. Bredene
17.11.2013 W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W. Wuustwezel - PK
27.10.2013 W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W. Tessenderlo-Schoot (DMV)
15.09.2013 W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W. Koningshooikt (DMV)
08.09.2013 W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W. Wiekevorst (DMV)
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
21.10.2012 W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W. Tessenderlo-Schoot

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock