Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

Enertherm - BKCP
30.09.2012 Kalmthout 16
14.10.2012 Ronse (bpost bank trofee) 21
21.10.2012 Wilrijk (DMV) 6
28.10.2012 Eversel (Heusden-Zolder) 6
04.11.2012 Zonhoven (SUP) 19
11.11.2012 Hamme-Zogge (SUP) 24
17.11.2012 Lichtaart (DMV) 5
18.11.2012 Asper-Gavere (SUP) 23
25.11.2012 Hoegaarden (DMV) 5
01.12.2012 Rijkevorsel (DMV) 7
22.12.2012 Essen (bpost bank trofee) 16
28.12.2012 Loenhout (bpost bank trofee) 24
01.01.2013 Baal (bpost bank trofee) 14
13.01.2013 Mol-Zilvermeer (BK) 13
19.01.2013 Rucphen 17
09.02.2013 Lille (bpost bank trofee) 15
16.02.2013 Middelkerke (SUP) 24
17.02.2013 Kasterlee (DMV) 2
24.02.2013 Oostmalle (bpost bank trofee) 18
2018-2019 Steylaerts-777
2017-2018 Steylaerts-Betfirst
2016-2017 Beobank-Corendon
2015-2016 BKCP - Corendon
2014-2015 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
2013-2014 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
2012-2013 Enertherm - BKCP
2011-2012 BOXX Veldritacademie
2010-2011 Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
2009-2010 Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
2008-2009 Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
Veldrijden: 2015-2016
29.12.2015 BKCP - Corendon Loenhout - bpost bank trofee
04.10.2015 BKCP - Corendon Gieten - Hansgrohe Superprestige
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
21.09.2014 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team Koningshooikt (DMV)
14.09.2014 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team Wiekevorst (DMV)
07.09.2014 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team Zemst - Hofstade (DMV)
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
20.10.2013 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team Heusden-Zolder
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
16.10.2010 Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W. Steenhuffel
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
21.02.2010 Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W. Oostmalle
24.01.2010 Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W. Assenede ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
05.12.2009 Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W. Rijkevorsel ( De Moedige Veldrijder )
11.11.2009 Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W. Niel
25.10.2009 Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W. Wilrijk ( De Moedige Veldrijder )
24.10.2009 Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W. Zwijndrecht ( De Moedige Veldrijder )
11.10.2009 Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W. Ruddervoorde
10.10.2009 Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W. Namen
26.09.2009 Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W. Stabroek ( De Moedige Veldrijder )

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock