Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
02.09.2012 Kessel-Fort (DMV) 26
09.09.2012 Wiekevorst (DMV) 25
16.09.2012 Koningshooikt (DMV) 17
29.09.2012 Neerpelt (SOUDAL CLASSICS) 28
06.10.2012 Meerhout (DMV) 12
21.10.2012 Tessenderlo-Schoot 22
28.10.2012 Eversel (Heusden-Zolder) 18
01.11.2012 Nossegem (DMV) 11
04.11.2012 Zonhoven 27
11.11.2012 Houthalen (DMV) 23
17.11.2012 Lichtaart (DMV) 17
25.11.2012 Hoegaarden (DMV) 20
01.12.2012 Rijkevorsel (DMV) 19
02.12.2012 Lummen (DMV) 18
08.12.2012 Antwerpen (SOUDAL CLASSICS) 23
15.12.2012 Vorselaar (DMV) 13
16.12.2012 Leuven (SOUDAL CLASSICS) 9
23.12.2012 Balegem (VCC) 24
28.12.2012 Loenhout (bpost bank trofee) 40
01.01.2013 Baal (bpost bank trofee) 24
06.01.2013 Zonhoven 20
12.01.2013 Mol-Zilvermeer (BK) - 2de jaars 19
27.01.2013 Assenede (VCC) 24
09.02.2013 Lille (bpost bank trofee) 36
17.02.2013 Kasterlee (DMV) 27
24.02.2013 Oostmalle (bpost bank trofee) 28
2019-2020 Creafin-Fristads
2018-2019 Steylaerts-777
2015-2016 VZW Ijsklokje - Cycling
2015-2016 IJsklokje Cycling
2014-2015 VZW Ijsklokje - Cycling
2013-2014 VZW Ijsklokje - Cycling
2012-2013 DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
2011-2012 DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
06.12.2014 VZW Ijsklokje - Cycling Rijkevorsel (DMV)
29.11.2014 VZW Ijsklokje - Cycling Boortmeerbeek (DMV)
16.11.2014 VZW Ijsklokje - Cycling Hoegaarden (DMV)
28.09.2014 VZW Ijsklokje - Cycling Hobken (DMV)

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock