Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

Franky Van Tongelen

01.09.2012 Steenhuffel (DMV) 4
08.09.2012 Zemst-Hofstade (DMV) 5
16.09.2012 Koningshooikt (DMV) 5
23.09.2012 Hoboken (DMV) 4
06.10.2012 Meerhout (DMV) 5
07.10.2012 Moerbeke-Waas (VCC) 3
13.10.2012 Serskamp (VCC) 25
18.10.2012 Ardooie 2
21.10.2012 Zingem (VCC) 2
01.11.2012 Nossegem (DMV) 3
03.11.2012 Brakel-Elst (VCC) 3
01.12.2012 Rijkevorsel (DMV) 6
08.12.2012 Varsenare (VCC) 4
15.12.2012 Lichtervelde (VCC) 1
26.12.2012 Beernem (VCC) 6
06.01.2013 Waregem (VCC) 8
27.01.2013 Assenede (VCC) 9
06.02.2013 Maldegem 9
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
15.12.2012 Lichtervelde (VCC)
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
27.11.2011 Maria-Aalter (VCC)
26.11.2011 Uitbergen (VCC)
05.11.2011 Brakel-Zegelsem (VCC)
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
27.12.2009 Balegem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
20.12.2009 Uitbergen
13.12.2009 Maldegem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
19.09.2009 Knesselare ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
Veldrijden: 2008-2009
21.02.2009 Eeklo
04.01.2009 Waregem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
02.01.2009 Sint-Niklaas
21.12.2008 Wilrijk ( De Moedige Veldrijder )
19.12.2008 Antwerpen
14.12.2008 Maldegem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
06.12.2008 Rijkevorsel ( De Moedige Veldrijder )
30.11.2008 Drongen-Baarle ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
15.11.2008 Puurs ( De Moedige Veldrijder )
11.11.2008 Zaffelare ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
09.11.2008 Ronse
02.11.2008 Lummen
26.10.2008 Lochristi ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
25.10.2008 Zwijndrecht ( De Moedige Veldrijder )
19.10.2008 Zingem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
16.10.2008 Ardooie
11.10.2008 Serskamp ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
21.09.2008 Koningshooikt ( De Moedige Veldrijder )
20.09.2008 Knesselare ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
07.09.2008 Dudzele

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock