Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

Stefan Nerinckx

01.09.2012 Steenhuffel (DMV) 6
02.09.2012 Kessel-Fort (DMV) 3
08.09.2012 Zemst-Hofstade (DMV) 4
09.09.2012 Wiekevorst (DMV) 5
16.09.2012 Koningshooikt (DMV) 3
23.09.2012 Hoboken (DMV) 2
29.09.2012 Putte-Stabroek (DMV) 4
06.10.2012 Meerhout (DMV) 3
07.10.2012 Moerbeke-Waas (VCC) 4
13.10.2012 Serskamp (VCC) 3
21.10.2012 Wilrijk (DMV) 1
27.10.2012 Alsemberg (DMV) 2
28.10.2012 Eversel (Heusden-Zolder) 4
01.11.2012 Nossegem (DMV) 4
04.11.2012 Gooik (DMV) 2
11.11.2012 Houthalen (DMV) 4
17.11.2012 Lichtaart (DMV) 5
18.11.2012 Heure Le Romain 2
24.11.2012 Uitbergen (VCC) 1
25.11.2012 Hoegaarden (DMV) 5
01.12.2012 Rijkevorsel (DMV) 6
02.12.2012 Lummen (DMV) 4
09.12.2012 Bilstain (BK) 6
15.12.2012 Vorselaar (DMV) 3
05.01.2013 Perwez 2
06.02.2013 Maldegem 7
17.02.2013 Kasterlee (DMV) 5
2009-2010 Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel
2008-2009 Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
18.01.2015 Ottignies
28.12.2014 Balegem (VCC)
20.12.2014 Lichtervelde (VCC)
11.10.2014 Elst - Brakel (VCC)
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
26.01.2014 Assenede (VCC)
22.12.2013 Waremme
08.12.2013 Bilstain
24.11.2013 Hermalle-sous-Huy
17.11.2013 Heure-Le-Romain
03.11.2013 Sint-Jan-in-Eremo (VCC)
12.10.2013 Elst-Brakel (VCC)
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
24.11.2012 Uitbergen (VCC)
21.10.2012 Wilrijk (DMV)
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
28.01.2012 Perwez
25.12.2011 Balegem (VCC)
23.10.2011 Wilrijk (DMV)
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
21.11.2010 Heure-le-Romain

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock