Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
16.09.2012 Erpe-Mere 12
30.09.2012 Kalmthout 9
07.10.2012 Ruddervoorde (SUP) 2
14.10.2012 Ronse (bpost bank trofee) 4
21.10.2012 Tabor (CDM) 6
28.10.2012 Pilzen (CDM) 31
01.11.2012 Oudenaarde (bpost bank trofee) 3
03.11.2012 Ipswich (EK) 4
04.11.2012 Zonhoven (SUP) 2
11.11.2012 Hamme-Zogge (SUP) 6
17.11.2012 Hasselt (bpost bank trofee) 13
18.11.2012 Asper-Gavere (SUP) 2
24.11.2012 Koksijde (CDM) 8
25.11.2012 Gieten (SUP) 2
01.12.2012 Rijkevorsel (DMV) 5
22.12.2012 Essen (bpost bank trofee) 8
23.12.2012 Namen 5
26.12.2012 Heusden-Zolder (CDM) 20
28.12.2012 Loenhout (bpost bank trofee) 13
30.12.2012 Diegem (SUP) 7
01.01.2013 Baal (bpost bank trofee) 4
06.01.2013 Rome (CDM) 9
13.01.2013 Mol-Zilvermeer (BK) 9
20.01.2013 Hoogerheide (CDM) 12
02.02.2013 Louisville (WK) 5
09.02.2013 Lille (bpost bank trofee) 12
10.02.2013 Hoogstraten (SUP) 8
16.02.2013 Middelkerke (SUP) 7
17.02.2013 Eeklo 10
23.02.2013 Lebbeke 7
24.02.2013 Oostmalle (bpost bank trofee) 9
2019-2020 Pauwels Sauzen-Bingoal
2018-2019 Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice
2017-2018 Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice
2016-2017 Crelan-Charles
2015-2016 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
2014-2015 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
2013-2014 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
2013-2014 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
2012-2013 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
2011-2012 BKCP-Powerplus
2010-2011 BKCP-Powerplus
2009-2010 Avia Cycling Team
2008-2009 Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
Veldrijden: 2016-2017
25.09.2016 Crelan-Charles Illnau
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
12.01.2014 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team Waregem (BK)
20.10.2013 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team Wilrijk (DMV)
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
10.10.2009 Avia Cycling Team Namen
Veldrijden: 2007-2008
03.11.2007 Puurs
23.09.2007 Koningshooikt

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock