Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

BMC Mountainbike Racing Team
16.09.2012 Baden 19
30.09.2012 Illnau 1
07.10.2012 Ruddervoorde (SUP) 13
21.10.2012 Tabor (CDM) 18
28.10.2012 Pilzen (CDM) 10
01.11.2012 Oudenaarde (bpost bank trofee) 8
04.11.2012 Zonhoven (SUP) 6
11.11.2012 Hamme-Zogge (SUP) 11
18.11.2012 Asper-Gavere (SUP) 9
02.12.2012 Roubaix (CDM) 4
16.12.2012 Leuven (SOUDAL CLASSICS) 11
22.12.2012 Essen (bpost bank trofee) 11
23.12.2012 Namen (CDM) 14
26.12.2012 Heusden-Zolder (CDM) 12
30.12.2012 Diegem (SUP) 14
01.01.2013 Baal (bpost bank trofee) 12
06.01.2013 Rome (CDM) 43
13.01.2013 Steinmaur (NK-SUI) 1
19.01.2013 Zonnebeke 2
20.01.2013 Hoogerheide (CDM) 9
02.02.2013 Louisville (WK) 6
10.02.2013 Hoogstraten (SUP) 22
16.02.2013 Middelkerke (SUP) 15
17.02.2013 Eeklo 7
23.02.2013 Valkenburg aan de Geul 5
24.02.2013 Oostmalle (bpost bank trofee) 15
27.02.2013 Waregem 8
27.02.2013 Waregem ( Tijdrit ) 15
2016-2017 ERA-Circus
2015-2016 Era - Murprotec
2014-2015 Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team
2013-2014 BMC Mountainbike Racing Team
2013-2014 Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team
2012-2013 BMC Mountainbike Racing Team
2011-2012 BMC Racing Team
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
11.01.2015 Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team Aigle (NK SUI)
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
01.12.2013 BMC Mountainbike Racing Team Sion
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
13.01.2013 BMC Mountainbike Racing Team Steinmaur (NK-SUI)
30.09.2012 BMC Mountainbike Racing Team Illnau
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
08.01.2012 Beromunster - NK SUI
Veldrijden: 2008-2009
11.01.2009 Wetzikon ( NK Zwitserland )
Veldrijden: 2007-2008
09.12.2007 Veghel (Superprestige)
24.11.2007 Koksijde

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock