Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
02.09.2012 Kessel-Fort (DMV) 8
08.09.2012 Zemst-Hofstade (DMV) 4
15.09.2012 Knesselare (VCC) 2
23.09.2012 Hoboken (DMV) 9
30.09.2012 Kalmthout 24
06.10.2012 Laarne 12
14.10.2012 Ronse (bpost bank trofee) 25
18.10.2012 Ardooie 14
21.10.2012 Zingem (VCC) 2
27.10.2012 Alsemberg (DMV) 4
01.11.2012 Oudenaarde (bpost bank trofee) 26
03.11.2012 Brakel-Elst (VCC) 2
11.11.2012 Frenkendorf 21
17.11.2012 Zelzate (VCC) 1
18.11.2012 Asper-Gavere (SUP) 21
24.11.2012 Uitbergen (VCC) 3
02.12.2012 South Shields 2
09.12.2012 Igorre 21
16.12.2012 Shrewsbury 5
26.12.2012 Differdange 10
29.12.2012 Bredene 14
29.12.2012 Bredene 14
30.12.2012 Diegem (SUP) 37
03.01.2013 Surhuisterveen 17
13.01.2013 Mol-Zilvermeer (BK) 8
14.01.2013 Otegem 16
19.01.2013 Zonnebeke 19
06.02.2013 Maldegem 15
09.02.2013 Lille (bpost bank trofee) 30
17.02.2013 Eeklo 18
23.02.2013 Lebbeke 11
24.02.2013 Oostmalle (bpost bank trofee) 33
2015-2016 Nodrugs Heroes Flanders
2015-2016 Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
2014-2015 Nodrugs Heroes Flanders
2013-2014 Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
2012-2013 Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
2011-2012 Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
2010-2011 Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
11.11.2014 Nodrugs Heroes Flanders Stene - Oostende (VCC)
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
17.11.2012 Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW Zelzate (VCC)
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
13.02.2010 Eeklo
24.01.2010 Assenede ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
17.01.2010 Kasterlee (Belgisch Kampioenschap )
27.12.2009 Balegem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
29.11.2009 Baarle - Drongen ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock