Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

Landbouwkrediet-KDL
01.09.2012 Steenhuffel (DMV) 5
02.09.2012 Kessel-Fort (DMV) 7
08.09.2012 Zemst-Hofstade (DMV) 3
09.09.2012 Wiekevorst (DMV) 5
16.09.2012 Koningshooikt (DMV) 11
29.09.2012 Putte-Stabroek (DMV) 9
06.10.2012 Meerhout (DMV) 3
27.10.2012 Alsemberg (DMV) 9
28.10.2012 Eversel (Heusden-Zolder) 10
01.11.2012 Nossegem (DMV) 9
04.11.2012 Gooik (DMV) 7
01.12.2012 Rijkevorsel (DMV) 15
02.12.2012 Lummen (DMV) 8
08.12.2012 Fae di Oderzo 11
09.12.2012 Frankfurt am Main 35
15.12.2012 Vorselaar (DMV) 8
29.12.2012 Bredene 10
29.12.2012 Bredene 10
01.01.2013 Baal (bpost bank trofee) 28
13.01.2013 Mol-Zilvermeer (BK) 5
20.01.2013 Leudelange 7
17.02.2013 Kasterlee (DMV) 6
23.02.2013 Lebbeke 12
24.02.2013 Oostmalle (bpost bank trofee) 28
2015-2016 Kalas-NNOF Cycling Team
2014-2015 Kalas-NNOF Cycling Team
2013-2014 KDL-Crelan Cycling Team
2012-2013 Landbouwkrediet-KDL
2011-2012 Landbouwkrediet-KDL
2010-2011 Champion System LBS Team
2009-2010 Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
2008-2009 Revor Cycling Team
2007-2008 Koninklijke Stoempersclub - Leuven
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
23.10.2011 Landbouwkrediet-KDL Wilrijk (DMV)
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
19.09.2010 Champion System LBS Team Koningshooikt
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
17.01.2010 Baboco - Revor Cycling Team Kasterlee ( De Moedige Veldrijder )
15.11.2009 Baboco - Revor Cycling Team Nossegem ( De Moedige Veldrijder )
Veldrijden: 2008-2009
28.12.2008 Revor Cycling Team Balegem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
19.10.2008 Revor Cycling Team Villarcayo
05.10.2008 Revor Cycling Team Kessel-Fort ( De Moedige Veldrijder )
21.09.2008 Revor Cycling Team Koningshooikt ( De Moedige Veldrijder )
07.09.2008 Revor Cycling Team Essen-Horendonk ( De Moedige Veldrijder )

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock