Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
16.09.2012 Erpe-Mere 6
29.09.2012 Neerpelt (SOUDAL CLASSICS) 4
06.10.2012 Laarne 6
07.10.2012 Ruddervoorde (SUP) 6
21.10.2012 Tabor (CDM) 19
23.10.2012 Woerden 3
28.10.2012 Pilzen (CDM) 12
01.11.2012 Oudenaarde (bpost bank trofee) 22
03.11.2012 Dottenijs 6
04.11.2012 Zonhoven (SUP) 23
11.11.2012 Hamme-Zogge (SUP) 10
17.11.2012 Hasselt (bpost bank trofee) 5
24.11.2012 Koksijde (CDM) 7
25.11.2012 Gieten (SUP) 18
02.12.2012 Roubaix (CDM) 9
08.12.2012 Antwerpen (SOUDAL CLASSICS) 11
16.12.2012 Leuven (SOUDAL CLASSICS) 14
19.12.2012 Sint-Niklaas 7
23.12.2012 Namen (CDM) 27
26.12.2012 Heusden-Zolder (CDM) 33
28.12.2012 Loenhout (bpost bank trofee) 26
29.12.2012 Bredene 7
29.12.2012 Bredene 7
30.12.2012 Diegem (SUP) 25
06.01.2013 Rome (CDM) 24
14.01.2013 Otegem 7
19.01.2013 Zonnebeke 4
06.02.2013 Maldegem 8
09.02.2013 Lille (bpost bank trofee) 8
10.02.2013 Hoogstraten (SUP) 24
16.02.2013 Middelkerke (SUP) 19
17.02.2013 Eeklo 5
23.02.2013 Valkenburg aan de Geul 22
24.02.2013 Oostmalle (bpost bank trofee) 5
27.02.2013 Waregem 14
27.02.2013 Waregem ( Tijdrit ) 2
2019-2020 Pauwels Sauzen-Bingoal
2018-2019 Marlux-Bingoal
2017-2018 Marlux-Napoleon Games
2016-2017 Marlux-Napoleon Games
2015-2016 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2014-2015 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2013-2014 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
2013-2014 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2012-2013 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
2011-2012 BKCP-Powerplus
2010-2011 BKCP-Powerplus
2009-2010 BKCP-Powerplus
2008-2009 Palmans-Cras
2008-2009 BKCP-Powerplus
2007-2008 Easypay
2007-2008 Palmans-Cras
Veldrijden: 2015-2016
30.12.2015 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team Bredene
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
08.11.2014 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team Lorsch
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
22.02.2012 BKCP-Powerplus Hasselt ( Indoor ) - Tijdrit
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
25.09.2010 BKCP-Powerplus Harderwijk
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
30.12.2009 BKCP-Powerplus Bredene
Veldrijden: 2008-2009
26.10.2008 Palmans-Cras Contern

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock