Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
16.09.2012 Baden 6
29.09.2012 Neerpelt (SOUDAL CLASSICS) 18
30.09.2012 Kalmthout 15
07.10.2012 Ruddervoorde (SUP) 19
14.10.2012 Ronse (bpost bank trofee) 9
21.10.2012 Tabor (CDM) 22
28.10.2012 Pilzen (CDM) 26
01.11.2012 Oudenaarde (bpost bank trofee) 14
03.11.2012 Dottenijs 14
04.11.2012 Zonhoven (SUP) 10
10.11.2012 Niel (SOUDAL CLASSICS) 9
11.11.2012 Hamme-Zogge (SUP) 21
17.11.2012 Hasselt (bpost bank trofee) 14
18.11.2012 Asper-Gavere (SUP) 22
24.11.2012 Koksijde (CDM) 10
25.11.2012 Gieten (SUP) 7
02.12.2012 Roubaix (CDM) 26
08.12.2012 Antwerpen (SOUDAL CLASSICS) 14
09.12.2012 Overijse 11
16.12.2012 Leuven (SOUDAL CLASSICS) 7
19.12.2012 Sint-Niklaas 5
22.12.2012 Essen (bpost bank trofee) 15
23.12.2012 Namen (CDM) 35
26.12.2012 Heusden-Zolder (CDM) 11
28.12.2012 Loenhout (bpost bank trofee) 8
03.01.2013 Surhuisterveen 3
06.01.2013 Rome (CDM) 15
13.01.2013 Bremen (NK-GER) 1
19.01.2013 Zonnebeke 15
20.01.2013 Hoogerheide (CDM) 25
02.02.2013 Louisville (WK) 5
09.02.2013 Lille (bpost bank trofee) 7
10.02.2013 Hoogstraten (SUP) 5
16.02.2013 Middelkerke (SUP) 10
17.02.2013 Heerlen 3
23.02.2013 Valkenburg aan de Geul 3
24.02.2013 Oostmalle (bpost bank trofee) 6
27.02.2013 Waregem 5
27.02.2013 Waregem ( Tijdrit ) 16
2019-2020 Corendon-Circus
2018-2019 Corendon-Circus
2017-2018 Beobank-Corendon
2016-2017 Beobank-Corendon
2015-2016 BKCP - Corendon
2014-2015 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
2013-2014 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
2012-2013 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
2011-2012 BKCP-Powerplus
2010-2011 BKCP-Powerplus
2009-2010 BKCP-Powerplus
2008-2009 Palmans-Cras
2008-2009 BKCP-Powerplus
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
18.01.2014 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team Rucphen
12.01.2014 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team Döhlau (NK-GER)
15.09.2013 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team Baden
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
13.01.2013 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team Bremen (NK-GER)
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
09.01.2011 BKCP-Powerplus Lorsch ( NK - GER )
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
10.01.2010 BKCP-Powerplus Magstadt ( Nationaal kampioenschap )
06.12.2009 BKCP-Powerplus Frankfurt a/Main
Veldrijden: 2008-2009
15.02.2009 BKCP-Powerplus Vorselaar ( Superprestige )
14.02.2009 BKCP-Powerplus Heerlen
08.02.2009 BKCP-Powerplus Hoogstraten ( Superprestige )
31.01.2009 BKCP-Powerplus Hoogerheide ( Wereldkampioenschap )
18.01.2009 BKCP-Powerplus Roubaix ( Wereldbeker )
11.01.2009 BKCP-Powerplus Strullendorf ( NK Duitsland )
01.01.2009 BKCP-Powerplus Baal ( GvA Trofee )
28.12.2008 Palmans-Cras Diegem ( Superprestige )
26.12.2008 Palmans-Cras Zolder ( Wereldbeker )
13.12.2008 Palmans-Cras Essen ( GvA Trofee )
07.12.2008 Palmans-Cras Frankfurt a/Main
23.11.2008 Palmans-Cras Hamme-Zogge ( Superprestige )
22.11.2008 Palmans-Cras Hasselt ( GvA Trofee )
16.11.2008 Palmans-Cras Asper-Gavere ( Superprestige )
09.11.2008 Palmans-Cras Pijnacker ( Wereldbeker )
02.11.2008 Palmans-Cras Liévin ( EK )
01.11.2008 Palmans-Cras Oudenaarde ( GvA Trofee )
26.10.2008 Palmans-Cras Tabor ( Wereldbeker )
12.10.2008 Palmans-Cras Ruddervoorde ( Superprestige )
05.10.2008 Palmans-Cras Berlijn
Veldrijden: 2007-2008
08.12.2007 Milaan (Wereldbeker)
25.11.2007 Gieten ( Superprestige )
18.11.2007 Gavere (Superprestige)
17.11.2007 Hasselt (GvA Trofee)

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock