Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

C.T.- Dj.Matic-Kortrijk
09.09.2012 Wiekevorst (DMV) 7
15.09.2012 Knesselare (VCC) 3
07.10.2012 Moerbeke-Waas (VCC) 8
13.10.2012 Serskamp (VCC) 4
21.10.2012 Zingem (VCC) 4
27.10.2012 Alsemberg (DMV) 7
28.10.2012 Lochristi (VCC) 6
03.11.2012 Brakel-Elst (VCC) 8
17.11.2012 Zelzate (VCC) 19
24.11.2012 Uitbergen (VCC) 13
01.12.2012 Aalter-Lotenhulle (VCC) 19
15.12.2012 Lichtervelde (VCC) 2
23.12.2012 Balegem (VCC) 6
26.12.2012 Beernem (VCC) 14
06.01.2013 Waregem (VCC) 5
13.01.2013 Mol-Zilvermeer (BK) 20
27.01.2013 Assenede (VCC) 10
2014-2015 C.T.- Dj.Matic-Kortrijk
2013-2014 C.T.- Dj.Matic-Kortrijk
2012-2013 C.T.- Dj.Matic-Kortrijk
2011-2012 C.T.- Dj.Matic-Kortrijk
2010-2011 C.T.- Dj.Matic-Kortrijk
2009-2010 C.T.- Dj.Matic-Kortrijk
2008-2009 C.T.- Dj.Matic-Kortrijk
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
07.12.2013 C.T.- Dj.Matic-Kortrijk Aalter-Lotenhulle (VCC)
27.10.2013 C.T.- Dj.Matic-Kortrijk Lochristi (VCC)
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
25.12.2011 C.T.- Dj.Matic-Kortrijk Balegem (VCC)
10.12.2011 C.T.- Dj.Matic-Kortrijk Varsenare (VCC)
26.11.2011 C.T.- Dj.Matic-Kortrijk Uitbergen (VCC)
19.11.2011 C.T.- Dj.Matic-Kortrijk Zelzate (VCC)
29.10.2011 C.T.- Dj.Matic-Kortrijk Alsemberg (DMV)
23.10.2011 C.T.- Dj.Matic-Kortrijk Lochristi (VCC)
22.10.2011 C.T.- Dj.Matic-Kortrijk Bredene (VCC)
16.10.2011 C.T.- Dj.Matic-Kortrijk Zingem (VCC)
02.10.2011 C.T.- Dj.Matic-Kortrijk Moerbeke-Waas (VCC)
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
26.12.2010 C.T.- Dj.Matic-Kortrijk Balegem ( VCC )
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
26.12.2009 C.T.- Dj.Matic-Kortrijk Beernem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
05.12.2009 C.T.- Dj.Matic-Kortrijk Aalter - Lotenhulle ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
11.11.2009 C.T.- Dj.Matic-Kortrijk Zaffelare ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
Veldrijden: 2008-2009
06.12.2008 C.T.- Dj.Matic-Kortrijk Aalter-Lotenhulle ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
19.10.2008 C.T.- Dj.Matic-Kortrijk Zingem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
05.10.2008 C.T.- Dj.Matic-Kortrijk Moerbeke-Waas ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock