Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
29.09.2012 Neerpelt (SOUDAL CLASSICS) 21
30.09.2012 Illnau 11
07.10.2012 Ruddervoorde (SUP) 22
14.10.2012 Ronse (bpost bank trofee) 27
18.10.2012 Ardooie 12
21.10.2012 Tabor (CDM) 28
23.10.2012 Woerden 13
28.10.2012 Pilzen (CDM) 18
01.11.2012 Oudenaarde (bpost bank trofee) 16
03.11.2012 Dottenijs 13
04.11.2012 Zonhoven (SUP) 20
10.11.2012 Niel (SOUDAL CLASSICS) 14
24.11.2012 Koksijde (CDM) 25
25.11.2012 Gieten (SUP) 29
02.12.2012 Roubaix (CDM) 25
08.12.2012 Antwerpen (SOUDAL CLASSICS) 17
16.12.2012 Leuven (SOUDAL CLASSICS) 30
22.12.2012 Essen (bpost bank trofee) 16
23.12.2012 Namen (CDM) 37
26.12.2012 Heusden-Zolder (CDM) 20
28.12.2012 Loenhout (bpost bank trofee) 22
01.01.2013 Baal (bpost bank trofee) 18
06.01.2013 Rome (CDM) 26
13.01.2013 Tilburg (NK-NED) 5
19.01.2013 Rucphen 4
20.01.2013 Hoogerheide (CDM) 18
27.01.2013 Lanarvily 11
09.02.2013 Lille (bpost bank trofee) 14
10.02.2013 Hoogstraten (SUP) 16
16.02.2013 Middelkerke (SUP) 17
17.02.2013 Heerlen 9
23.02.2013 Valkenburg aan de Geul 18
24.02.2013 Oostmalle (bpost bank trofee) 8
2013-2014 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2012-2013 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2011-2012 AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro
2010-2011 AA Drink Cycling Team
2009-2010 AA Drink Cycling Team
2008-2009 Be One
2008-2009 AA Drinks Cycling Team
2007-2008 Be One
2006-2006 Bejan Rings
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
30.08.2014 Guihe
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
21.09.2013 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Beijing
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
09.10.2011 AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro South Shields
Veldrijden: 2008-2009
14.02.2009 Be One Heerlen
26.12.2008 Be One Zolder ( Wereldbeker )
19.12.2008 Be One Antwerpen
27.09.2008 Be One Harderwijk

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock