Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

VA-Cycling Team Zele
17.09.2011 Knesselare (VCC) 12
25.09.2011 De Pinte (VCC) 18
02.10.2011 Moerbeke-Waas (VCC) 14
08.10.2011 Laarne 2
15.10.2011 Serskamp (VCC) 8
16.10.2011 Zingem (VCC) 22
22.10.2011 Bredene (VCC) 16
23.10.2011 Lochristi (VCC) 10
01.11.2011 Oudenaarde (GVA) 29
05.11.2011 Brakel-Zegelsem (VCC) 6
11.11.2011 Zaffelare-Lochristi (VCC) 12
13.11.2011 Hamme-Zogge 22
19.11.2011 Zelzate (VCC) 9
26.11.2011 Uitbergen (VCC) 8
27.11.2011 Maria-Aalter (VCC) 8
03.12.2011 Aalter - Lotenhulle (VCC) 12
04.12.2011 Tiegem (VCC) 11
10.12.2011 Varsenare (VCC) 6
17.12.2011 Lichtervelde (VCC) 7
18.12.2011 Maldegem-Vossenhol (VCC) 6
25.12.2011 Balegem (VCC) 13
26.12.2011 Beernem (VCC) 7
29.12.2011 Bredene 12
07.01.2012 Hooglede-Gits - NK BEL 1ste jaars 12
14.01.2012 Lebbeke 14
15.01.2012 Waregem (VCC) 12
22.01.2012 Assenede (VCC) 20
04.02.2012 Lille (GVA) 27
12.02.2012 Eeklo 19
19.02.2012 Oostmalle (GVA) 22
2015-2016 Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team
2015-2016 KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
2014-2015 Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team
2013-2014 KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
2012-2013 KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
2011-2012 VA-Cycling Team Zele
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
28.12.2014 Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team Balegem (VCC)
20.12.2014 Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team Lichtervelde (VCC)
06.12.2014 Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team Wetteren (VCC)
26.10.2014 Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team Lochristi - Hijfte (VCC)
11.10.2014 Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team Elst - Brakel (VCC)
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
12.10.2013 KSC Dendersteek Labiekes Elst-Brakel (VCC)
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
24.11.2012 KSC Dendersteek Labiekes Uitbergen (VCC)
17.11.2012 KSC Dendersteek Labiekes Zelzate (VCC)

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock