Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

Cycling Team Grensland-Westhoek
03.09.2011 Steenhuffel (DMV) 1
10.09.2011 Zemst-Hofstade (DMV) 7
18.09.2011 Erpe-Mere 3
24.09.2011 Neerpelt 3
02.10.2011 Moerbeke-Waas (VCC) 2
09.10.2011 Ruddervoorde 4
15.10.2011 Diksmuide 1
16.10.2011 Zingem (VCC) 2
22.10.2011 Zwijndrecht (DMV) 3
23.10.2011 Wilrijk (DMV) 2
29.10.2011 Koekelare 2
01.11.2011 Oudenaarde (GVA) 5
06.11.2011 Ronse (GVA) 5
03.12.2011 Aalter - Lotenhulle (VCC) 2
11.12.2011 Overijse 9
17.12.2011 Essen (GVA) 10
25.12.2011 Balegem (VCC) 2
28.12.2011 Loenhout (GVA) 3
01.01.2012 Baal (GVA) 7
07.01.2012 Hooglede-Gits - NK BEL 2de jaars 2
14.01.2012 Langemark (VCC) 1
15.01.2012 Waregem (VCC) 2
21.01.2012 Zonnebeke 2
22.01.2012 Assenede (VCC) 1
28.01.2012 Perwez 4
04.02.2012 Lille (GVA) 7
11.02.2012 Middelkerke 5
12.02.2012 Eeklo 2
19.02.2012 Oostmalle (GVA) 8
2019-2020 Tarteletto-Isorex
2016-2017 Marlux-Napoleon Games
2015-2016 Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
2015-2016 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2014-2015 Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
2013-2014 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
2012-2013 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
2011-2012 Cycling Team Grensland-Westhoek
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
08.12.2013 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team Overijse
03.11.2013 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team Zonhoven (SUP)
19.10.2013 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team Bredene (VCC)
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
08.12.2012 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team Varsenare (VCC)
21.10.2012 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team Zingem (VCC)
20.10.2012 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team Bredene (VCC)
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
22.01.2012 Cycling Team Grensland-Westhoek Assenede (VCC)
14.01.2012 Cycling Team Grensland-Westhoek Langemark (VCC)
15.10.2011 Cycling Team Grensland-Westhoek Diksmuide
03.09.2011 Cycling Team Grensland-Westhoek Steenhuffel (DMV)
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
11.12.2010 Varsenare

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock