Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

BOXX Veldritacademie
17.09.2011 Knesselare (VCC) 3
25.09.2011 De Pinte (VCC) 32
02.10.2011 Kalmthout 30
08.10.2011 Laarne 15
09.10.2011 Ruddervoorde (SUP) 26
13.10.2011 Ardooie 15
22.10.2011 Bredene (VCC) 2
25.10.2011 Woerden 24
01.11.2011 Oudenaarde (GVA) 12
05.11.2011 Dottenijs 13
06.11.2011 Ronse (GVA) 1
13.11.2011 Hamme-Zogge (SUP) 29
19.11.2011 Hasselt (GVA) 12
26.11.2011 Koksijde (CDM) 21
17.12.2011 Essen (GVA) 18
23.12.2011 Diegem (SUP) 18
26.12.2011 Heusden-Zolder 9
29.12.2011 Bredene 5
08.01.2012 Hooglede-Gits - NK BEL 5
09.01.2012 Otegem 9
15.01.2012 Lievin (CDM) 3
22.01.2012 Hoogerheide (CDM) 4
28.01.2012 Koksijde (WK) 26
01.02.2012 Maldegem 12
04.02.2012 Lille (GVA) 6
05.02.2012 Hoogstraten (SUP) 11
11.02.2012 Middelkerke (SUP) 9
19.02.2012 Oostmalle (GVA) 19
2019-2020 Pauwels Sauzen-Bingoal
2018-2019 Marlux-Bingoal
2016-2017 Marlux-Napoleon Games
2015-2016 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2014-2015 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2013-2014 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
2013-2014 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2012-2013 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
2011-2012 BOXX Veldritacademie
2010-2011 Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
2009-2010 Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
2008-2009 Velosport Reigerlo Beernem VZW
Veldrijden: 2016-2017
16.10.2016 Marlux-Napoleon Games Contern
15.10.2016 Marlux-Napoleon Games Kruibeke
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
01.02.2015 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team Tabor (WK)
28.12.2014 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team Diegem (SUP)
01.11.2014 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team Oudenaarde - Koppenberg (BBT)
19.10.2014 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team Valkenburg (CDM)
16.10.2014 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team Ardooie
12.10.2014 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team Ronse (BBT)
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
03.11.2013 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team Mlada Boleslav (EK)
20.10.2013 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team Valkenburg (CDM)
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
16.02.2013 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team Middelkerke (SUP)
01.11.2012 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team Oudenaarde (bpost bank trofee)
14.10.2012 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team Ronse (bpost bank trofee)
30.09.2012 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team Kalmthout
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
06.11.2011 BOXX Veldritacademie Ronse (GVA)

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock