Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

Rudyco Cycling Team
03.09.2011 Steenhuffel (DMV) 4
10.09.2011 Zemst-Hofstade (DMV) 1
17.09.2011 Knesselare (VCC) 1
25.09.2011 De Pinte (VCC) 1
02.10.2011 Moerbeke-Waas (VCC) 5
08.10.2011 Laarne 1
22.10.2011 Zwijndrecht (DMV) 5
23.10.2011 Lochristi (VCC) 1
29.10.2011 Alsemberg (DMV) 3
01.11.2011 Oudenaarde (GVA) 6
05.11.2011 Brakel-Zegelsem (VCC) 23
11.11.2011 Zaffelare-Lochristi (VCC) 3
13.11.2011 Hamme-Zogge 9
20.11.2011 Asper-Gavere 6
26.11.2011 Uitbergen (VCC) 2
27.11.2011 Hoegaarden (DMV) 1
03.12.2011 Aalter - Lotenhulle (VCC) 7
25.12.2011 Balegem (VCC) 5
28.12.2011 Loenhout (GVA) 11
30.12.2011 Leuven 2
07.01.2012 Hooglede-Gits - NK BEL 2de jaars 8
14.01.2012 Lebbeke 5
22.01.2012 Assenede (VCC) 3
28.01.2012 Perwez 8
04.02.2012 Lille (GVA) 8
12.02.2012 Eeklo 6
19.02.2012 Oostmalle (GVA) 7
2015-2016 Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
2015-2016 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2014-2015 Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
2013-2014 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
2012-2013 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
2011-2012 Rudyco Cycling Team
2010-2011 Rudyco Cycling Team
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
26.10.2014 Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team Lochristi - Hijfte (VCC)
20.09.2014 Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team Knesselare ( VCC) - PK
06.09.2014 Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team Steenhuffel - Londerzeel (DMV)
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
05.01.2014 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team Zonhoven
20.10.2013 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team Zingem (VCC)
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
06.01.2013 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team Zonhoven
08.09.2012 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team Zemst-Hofstade (DMV)
01.09.2012 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team Steenhuffel (DMV)
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
27.11.2011 Rudyco Cycling Team Hoegaarden (DMV)
23.10.2011 Rudyco Cycling Team Lochristi (VCC)
08.10.2011 Rudyco Cycling Team Laarne
25.09.2011 Rudyco Cycling Team De Pinte (VCC)
17.09.2011 Rudyco Cycling Team Knesselare (VCC)
10.09.2011 Rudyco Cycling Team Zemst-Hofstade (DMV)

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock